TEST DATA ONLY - NOT AN ACTUAL ELECTION

Municipality - Buckingham Township

Justice of the Supreme Court1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Dwayne Woodruff0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Sallie Mundy0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 4View Results by District
Democrat 
Carolyn H. Nichols0
0.0%
0.0%
Geoff Moulton0
0.0%
0.0%
Maria McLaughlin0
0.0%
0.0%
Debbie Kunselman0
0.0%
0.0%
Bill Caye0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Emil Giordano0
0.0%
0.0%
Craig Stedman0
0.0%
0.0%
Wade A. Kagarise0
0.0%
0.0%
Mary Murray0
0.0%
0.0%
Paula A. Patrick0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of the Commonwealth Court1Vote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Timothy Barry0
0.0%
0.0%
Joe Cosgrove0
0.0%
0.0%
Ellen Ceisler0
0.0%
0.0%
Todd Eagen0
0.0%
0.0%
Irene M. Clark0
0.0%
0.0%
Bryan Barbin0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Paul Lalley0
0.0%
0.0%
Christine Fizzano Cannon0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Jeffrey G. Trauger0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Jeffrey G. Trauger0
0.0%
0.0%
District Attorney1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Rich Scholer0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Matt Weintraub0
0.0%
0.0%
Sheriff1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Milt Warrell0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Edward Duke Donnelly0
0.0%
0.0%
Prothonotary1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Judi Reiss0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Colleen Strunk0
0.0%
0.0%
Recorder of Deeds1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Robin Robinson0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Joseph Szafran0
0.0%
0.0%
County Controller1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Neale Dougherty0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Michael J. Gallagher0
0.0%
0.0%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Phil Orchowski0
0.0%
0.0%
Jessica Getz0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Jon Forest0
0.0%
0.0%
Tax Collector - 4 YearVote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Mary A. Mason0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Ann Calderaio0
0.0%
0.0%
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Betty Schramm0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Sam Losorelli0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Lower 1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Lower 1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
Judge of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Lower 2Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
George Lutz0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Joan Whitehair0
0.0%
0.0%
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Lower 2Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Margaret Smith0
0.0%
0.0%
Barbara Sheinmel0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Courtney Forsberg0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Middle 1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
Cynthia Meyers0
0.0%
0.0%
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Middle 1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Maureen A. Brill0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Jeffrey William Yerkes0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Middle 2Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
LeRoy Tabb0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Middle 2Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
Judge of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Upper 1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Harry J. Heinzl0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Upper 1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Richard B. Burtis0
0.0%
0.0%
Republican 
Judge of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Upper 2Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Upper 2Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
Judge of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Upper 3Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Upper 3Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
Judge of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Upper 4Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearBuckingham Twp Upper 4Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department