Municipality - Haycock Township

United States Senator1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Bob Casey, Jr.156
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Jim Christiana63
27.6%
27.6%
Lou Barletta165
72.4%
72.4%
Governor1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Tom Wolf153
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Scott R. Wagner71
28.5%
28.5%
Paul Mango154
61.8%
61.8%
Laura Ellsworth24
9.6%
9.6%
Lieutenant Governor1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Kathi Cozzone35
21.7%
21.7%
John Fetterman32
19.9%
19.9%
Mike Stack32
19.9%
19.9%
Ray Sosa20
12.4%
12.4%
Nina Ahmad42
26.1%
26.1%
RepublicanResults by District
Kathy Coder42
18.1%
18.1%
Diana Irey Vaughan99
42.7%
42.7%
Jeff Bartos70
30.2%
30.2%
Peg Luksik21
9.1%
9.1%
Representative in Congress1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Rachel Reddick48
28.4%
28.4%
Steve Bacher23
13.6%
13.6%
Scott Wallace98
58.0%
58.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Brian Fitzpatrick151
60.2%
60.2%
Dean Malik100
39.8%
39.8%
Senator in the General Assembly110Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Steve Santarsiero154
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Marguerite Quinn224
100.0%
100.0%
Representative in the General Assembly1143Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Tim Brennan88
55.3%
55.3%
Wendy Ullman71
44.7%
44.7%
RepublicanResults by District
Joe Flood219
100.0%
100.0%
Democratic State Committee1Vote for not more than 12 No more than 6 Males and 6 Females
DemocratResults by District
Bill Ritter89
8.3%
8.3%
Kathy Macaulay111
10.3%
10.3%
Paul Roden42
3.9%
3.9%
Kimberly Rose92
8.6%
8.6%
Ijaz Manzoor Chaudhry63
5.9%
5.9%
Cara Simonetta112
10.4%
10.4%
Robin Robinson81
7.5%
7.5%
Harris Martin35
3.3%
3.3%
John Bud Johnson57
5.3%
5.3%
Tom Peterson80
7.4%
7.4%
Roberta A. Laney76
7.1%
7.1%
Pamela S. Janvey75
7.0%
7.0%
Brad Kirsch77
7.2%
7.2%
Gail Humphrey85
7.9%
7.9%
Republican State Committee1Vote for not more than 16 No more than 8 Males and 8 Females
RepublicanResults by District
Maryann Barnes121
5.6%
5.6%
Linda Mannherz117
5.4%
5.4%
George Dranginis100
4.6%
4.6%
David Breidinger107
5.0%
5.0%
Barry Casper134
6.2%
6.2%
Marc Grove100
4.6%
4.6%
Paul Clymer181
8.4%
8.4%
Tom Panzer98
4.6%
4.6%
Meghan Schroeder126
5.9%
5.9%
Shelby Labs120
5.6%
5.6%
Matthew McCurdy61
2.8%
2.8%
Joseph J. Volk106
4.9%
4.9%
Amy Schrieber124
5.8%
5.8%
Vanessa Fiori59
2.7%
2.7%
Mary Ann Groninger101
4.7%
4.7%
Carla Tomlinson96
4.5%
4.5%
Colleen Strunk125
5.8%
5.8%
Stephanie M. Shortall109
5.1%
5.1%
Jimmy Clendennen58
2.7%
2.7%
Raymond Goodnoe109
5.1%
5.1%
Democratic CommitteepersonHaycock TwpVote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Republican CommitteemanHaycock TwpVote for 1
RepublicanResults by District
Paul Stepanoff217
100.0%
100.0%
Republican CommitteewomanHaycock TwpVote for 1
RepublicanResults by District
Linda L. Levinski223
100.0%
100.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department