Random Test Only - Not an indication of future events - TEST

Municipality - Middletown Township

Proposed Constitutional Amendment1View Results By District
No 5,780
48.4%
48.4%
Yes 6,154
51.6%
51.6%
Anne E. Lazarus Superior Court Retention1View Results By District
No 5,129
43.0%
43.0%
Yes 6,805
57.0%
57.0%
Judy Olson Superior Court Retention1View Results By District
No 5,110
42.8%
42.8%
Yes 6,824
57.2%
57.2%
Kevin Brobson Commonwealth Court Retention1View Results By District
No 5,822
48.8%
48.8%
Yes 6,112
51.2%
51.2%
Patricia A. McCullough Commonwealth Court Retention1View Results By District
No 5,486
46.0%
46.0%
Yes 6,448
54.0%
54.0%
Robert O. Baldi Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 5,767
48.3%
48.3%
Yes 6,167
51.7%
51.7%
Wallace H. Bateman Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 5,718
47.9%
47.9%
Yes 6,216
52.1%
52.1%
Gary B. Gilman Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 6,460
54.1%
54.1%
Yes 5,474
45.9%
45.9%
Alan M. Rubenstein Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 6,479
54.3%
54.3%
Yes 5,455
45.7%
45.7%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Amanda Green-Hawkins2,092
48.2%
48.2%
Daniel D. McCaffery1,010
23.3%
23.3%
Republican 
Megan McCarthy King709
16.3%
16.3%
Christylee Peck531
12.2%
12.2%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3View Results by District
Democrat 
Charissa Liller975
16.9%
16.9%
Jordan Yeager99
1.7%
1.7%
Jessica L. VanderKam130
2.3%
2.3%
Republican 
Denise Bowman2,771
48.0%
48.0%
Grace Deon1,362
23.6%
23.6%
Allen Toadvine432
7.5%
7.5%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Diane Ellis-Marseglia1,224
25.6%
25.6%
Robert Harvie661
13.8%
13.8%
Republican 
Gene DiGirolamo2,252
47.1%
47.1%
Robert G. Loughery640
13.4%
13.4%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Linda Bobrin1,951
49.6%
49.6%
Republican 
Don Petrille1,983
50.4%
50.4%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Kris Ballerini1,607
40.7%
40.7%
Republican 
Tom Panzer2,339
59.3%
59.3%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Brian Munroe2,024
49.5%
49.5%
Republican 
Mary K. Smithson2,061
50.5%
50.5%
Coroner1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Meredith Buck1,937
53.3%
53.3%
Republican 
Joseph P. Campbell1,695
46.7%
46.7%
Magisterial District Judge - 6 Year1Magesterial District 107Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Daniel Baranoski582
55.4%
55.4%
Republican 
Daniel Baranoski469
44.6%
44.6%
School Director - 4 Year1Region 01Vote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Tina Hollenbach68
39.8%
39.8%
Stephen Steve Pirritano49
28.7%
28.7%
Republican 
Tina Hollenbach44
25.7%
25.7%
Stephen Steve Pirritano10
5.8%
5.8%
School Director - 4 Year1Region 02Vote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Paul C. Saraullo189
10.4%
10.4%
Adam J. Kovitz564
31.1%
31.1%
Republican 
Bob Feather872
48.0%
48.0%
Adam J. Kovitz191
10.5%
10.5%
School Director - 4 Year1Region 03Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Marty Sullivan1,125
55.7%
55.7%
Republican 
Marty Sullivan894
44.3%
44.3%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Anna Payne940
17.1%
17.1%
Dawn Quirple759
13.8%
13.8%
Republican 
H. George Leonhauser1,936
35.2%
35.2%
Pat Mallon1,871
34.0%
34.0%
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Hannah Stackawitz1,909
53.0%
53.0%
Republican 
Patrick Moser1,694
47.0%
47.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department