Test Only ... not actual election ... not actual votes

Municipality - Upper Southampton Township

Max Baer Supreme Court Retention1View Results By District
No 0
0.0%
0.0%
Yes 0
0.0%
0.0%
Ronald D. Castille Supreme Court Retention1View Results By District
No 0
0.0%
0.0%
Yes 0
0.0%
0.0%
Susan Peikes Gantman Superior Court Retention1View Results By District
No 0
0.0%
0.0%
Yes 0
0.0%
0.0%
Jack Panella Superior Court Retention1View Results By District
No 0
0.0%
0.0%
Yes 0
0.0%
0.0%
Albert J. Cepparulo Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 0
0.0%
0.0%
Yes 0
0.0%
0.0%
C. Theodore Fritsch, Jr. Court of Common Pleas Retention1View Results By District
Yes 0
0.0%
0.0%
Clyde W. Waite Court of Common Pleas Retention1View Results By District
No 0
0.0%
0.0%
Yes 0
0.0%
0.0%
C. Theodore Fritsch, Jr. Court of Common Pleas Retention1View Results By District
No 0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Jack McVay, Jr.0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Vic Stabile0
0.0%
0.0%
District Attorney1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
David W. Heckler0
0.0%
0.0%
Sheriff1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Dennis McCauley0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Edward Duke Donnelly0
0.0%
0.0%
Prothonotary1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Ronald Jay Smolow0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Patricia L. Bachtle0
0.0%
0.0%
Recorder of Deeds1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
James T. O'Brien0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph Szafran0
0.0%
0.0%
County Controller1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
John Jordan0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Raymond F. McHugh0
0.0%
0.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Region 01Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Kati Driban0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Kati Driban0
0.0%
0.0%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 2
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Stephen A. Wallin0
0.0%
0.0%
Lola Biuckians0
0.0%
0.0%
Tax Collector - 4 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
James M. Fluehr, Sr.0
0.0%
0.0%
Auditor - 2 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
James H. Monaghan0
0.0%
0.0%
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Christopher G. Mendla0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp East 1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Carol M. Coren230
0.0%
0.0%
No PartyResults by District
Samuel Heron20
0.0%
0.0%
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp East 1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Beverly Pfeiffer0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp East 2Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Peter Barsky0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp East 2Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Laura Lynch0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Fred T. Whitlock0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp North 1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Heather M. Schumann20
0.0%
0.0%
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp North 1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Dorothy Ploucher0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp North 2Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp North 2Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp North 3Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp North 3Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp North 4Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Jacqueline Kline0
0.0%
0.0%
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp North 4Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Elisabeth D. Fink0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Norma J. Anderson0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp South 1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Katherine L. U'Selis0
0.0%
0.0%
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp South 1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Janet McCullough0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp South 2Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Frank Dzara0
0.0%
0.0%
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp South 2Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Elinor M. Kadish0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp West 1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Joan M. Fanelli0
0.0%
0.0%
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp West 1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
John J. Fanelli0
0.0%
0.0%
Judge of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp West 2Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Inspector of Elections - 4 YearUpper Southampton Twp West 2Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department