Random Test Only - Not an indication of future events - TEST

Municipality - Warwick Township

Proposed Constitutional Amendment1View Results By District
No 2,149
65.6%
65.6%
Yes 1,127
34.4%
34.4%
Anne E. Lazarus Superior Court Retention1View Results By District
No 932
28.4%
28.4%
Yes 2,344
71.6%
71.6%
Judy Olson Superior Court Retention1View Results By District
No 1,397
42.6%
42.6%
Yes 1,879
57.4%
57.4%
Kevin Brobson Commonwealth Court Retention1View Results By District
No 1,793
54.7%
54.7%
Yes 1,483
45.3%
45.3%
Patricia A. McCullough Commonwealth Court Retention1View Results By District
No 1,598
48.8%
48.8%
Yes 1,678
51.2%
51.2%
Robert O. Baldi Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 2,022
61.7%
61.7%
Yes 1,254
38.3%
38.3%
Wallace H. Bateman Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 1,718
52.4%
52.4%
Yes 1,558
47.6%
47.6%
Gary B. Gilman Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 1,791
54.7%
54.7%
Yes 1,485
45.3%
45.3%
Alan M. Rubenstein Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 1,511
46.1%
46.1%
Yes 1,765
53.9%
53.9%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Amanda Green-Hawkins478
43.9%
43.9%
Daniel D. McCaffery403
37.0%
37.0%
Republican 
Megan McCarthy King103
9.5%
9.5%
Christylee Peck105
9.6%
9.6%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3View Results by District
Democrat 
Charissa Liller146
9.9%
9.9%
Jordan Yeager49
3.3%
3.3%
Jessica L. VanderKam36
2.4%
2.4%
Republican 
Denise Bowman810
55.1%
55.1%
Grace Deon352
23.9%
23.9%
Allen Toadvine77
5.2%
5.2%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Diane Ellis-Marseglia294
21.2%
21.2%
Robert Harvie174
12.6%
12.6%
Republican 
Gene DiGirolamo772
55.8%
55.8%
Robert G. Loughery144
10.4%
10.4%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Linda Bobrin510
46.2%
46.2%
Republican 
Don Petrille593
53.8%
53.8%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Kris Ballerini548
50.4%
50.4%
Republican 
Tom Panzer539
49.6%
49.6%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Brian Munroe731
65.6%
65.6%
Republican 
Mary K. Smithson383
34.4%
34.4%
Coroner1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Meredith Buck492
42.6%
42.6%
Republican 
Joseph P. Campbell663
57.4%
57.4%
School Director - 2 Year1Region 04Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Lorraine Sciuto-Ballasy162
64.0%
64.0%
Republican 
Lorraine Sciuto-Ballasy91
36.0%
36.0%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Frank Fiorentino256
31.0%
31.0%
Republican 
Judith A. Algeo569
69.0%
69.0%
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Stan Lashner524
40.6%
40.6%
Republican 
Jim Wertman768
59.4%
59.4%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department