Random Test Only - Not an indication of future events - TEST

Municipality - West Rockhill Township

Proposed Constitutional Amendment1View Results By District
No 448
38.3%
38.3%
Yes 722
61.7%
61.7%
Anne E. Lazarus Superior Court Retention1View Results By District
No 466
39.8%
39.8%
Yes 704
60.2%
60.2%
Judy Olson Superior Court Retention1View Results By District
No 769
65.7%
65.7%
Yes 401
34.3%
34.3%
Kevin Brobson Commonwealth Court Retention1View Results By District
No 495
42.3%
42.3%
Yes 675
57.7%
57.7%
Patricia A. McCullough Commonwealth Court Retention1View Results By District
No 673
57.5%
57.5%
Yes 497
42.5%
42.5%
Robert O. Baldi Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 620
53.0%
53.0%
Yes 550
47.0%
47.0%
Wallace H. Bateman Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 575
49.1%
49.1%
Yes 595
50.9%
50.9%
Gary B. Gilman Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 623
53.2%
53.2%
Yes 547
46.8%
46.8%
Alan M. Rubenstein Court of Common Pleas RetentionView Results By District
No 697
59.6%
59.6%
Yes 473
40.4%
40.4%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Amanda Green-Hawkins301
71.5%
71.5%
Daniel D. McCaffery62
14.7%
14.7%
Republican 
Megan McCarthy King30
7.1%
7.1%
Christylee Peck28
6.7%
6.7%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3View Results by District
Democrat 
Charissa Liller91
22.3%
22.3%
Jordan Yeager24
5.9%
5.9%
Jessica L. VanderKam23
5.6%
5.6%
Republican 
Denise Bowman139
34.1%
34.1%
Grace Deon69
16.9%
16.9%
Allen Toadvine62
15.2%
15.2%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2View Results by District
Democrat 
Diane Ellis-Marseglia48
8.3%
8.3%
Robert Harvie124
21.4%
21.4%
Republican 
Gene DiGirolamo281
48.5%
48.5%
Robert G. Loughery126
21.8%
21.8%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Linda Bobrin190
52.3%
52.3%
Republican 
Don Petrille173
47.7%
47.7%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Kris Ballerini207
50.9%
50.9%
Republican 
Tom Panzer200
49.1%
49.1%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Brian Munroe276
65.6%
65.6%
Republican 
Mary K. Smithson145
34.4%
34.4%
Coroner1Vote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Meredith Buck242
50.0%
50.0%
Republican 
Joseph P. Campbell242
50.0%
50.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5View Results by District
Democrat 
Lisa Wilson0
0.0%
0.0%
Kelley Peloquin6
1.4%
1.4%
Peter A. Yarnell5
1.2%
1.2%
Alex Rajan3
0.7%
0.7%
Kyle Esposito35
8.1%
8.1%
Republican 
Joan Cullen49
11.3%
11.3%
Ryan Gerhart10
2.3%
2.3%
Sherry L. Thompson0
0.0%
0.0%
David A. Reiss, Sr.0
0.0%
0.0%
Megan Banis-Clemens325
75.1%
75.1%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
David H. Collingwood167
38.5%
38.5%
Republican 
Donald Duvall267
61.5%
61.5%
Auditor - 4 YearVote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 
David E. Clymer679
100.0%
100.0%
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1View Results by District
Democrat 
Republican 

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department