Northampton Township
Justice of the Supreme Court

DEM
Dwayne Woodruff
REP
Sallie Mundy
Northampton Twp 1323455
Northampton Twp 2177246
Northampton Twp 3136214
Northampton Twp 4194351
Northampton Twp 5239400
Northampton Twp 6241387
Northampton Twp 7210298
Northampton Twp 8174322
Northampton Twp 9233295
Northampton Twp 10220180
Northampton Twp 11319257
Northampton Twp 12195338
Northampton Twp 13190318
Northampton Twp 14382336
Northampton Twp 15248357
Northampton Twp 16176174
Northampton Twp 17145221
Northampton Twp 18160230
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department