Bristol Borough
Judge of the Superior Court

DEM
Maria McLaughlin
DEM
Carolyn H. Nichols
DEM
Debbie Kunselman
DEM
Geoff Moulton
REP
Craig Stedman
REP
Emil Giordano
REP
Wade A. Kagarise
REP
Mary Murray
GRN
Jules Mermelstein
Bristol Boro North 1100889886212121264
Bristol Boro North 281737666272923328
Bristol Boro East 1150121139118787476699
Bristol Boro East 2136121127109495047506
Bristol Boro West 151485143171818184
Bristol Boro West 296819677404542485
Bristol Boro West 366626560222318233
Bristol Boro South 157515554292529274
Bristol Boro South 270606461191918195
Bristol Boro South 35752535110159124
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department