Bensalem Township
Judge of the Superior Court

DEM
Maria McLaughlin
DEM
Carolyn H. Nichols
DEM
Debbie Kunselman
DEM
Geoff Moulton
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1387356389343
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2314288307273
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3266233257228
Bensalem Twp Lower East 496859779
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5338287339277
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6189164193165
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7263230251213
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8179170182164
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1184164175161
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2157140155134
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3276245256232
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4116105111102
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5175180178176
Bensalem Twp Lower West185163177153
Bensalem Twp Upper West171139168135
Bensalem Twp Upper 1224200211183
Bensalem Twp Upper 2116110119105
Bensalem Twp Upper 3265236260229
Bensalem Twp Upper 4199180194177
Bensalem Twp Upper 5217194210187
Bensalem Twp Upper 6228210203206
Bensalem Twp Upper 7174145157132
Bensalem Twp Upper 8187170183161
Bensalem Twp Upper 9301260293245
Bensalem Twp Upper 10318278297266
Bensalem Twp Upper 11315276307269
Bensalem Twp Upper 12239209229208
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department