Bensalem Township
Judge of the Superior Court

DEM
Carolyn H. Nichols
DEM
Geoff Moulton
DEM
Maria McLaughlin
DEM
Debbie Kunselman
DEM
Bill Caye
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1102839410231
Bensalem Twp Lower East 28058667018
Bensalem Twp Lower East 34534433519
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4221720195
Bensalem Twp Lower East 56752635721
Bensalem Twp Lower East 63324333018
Bensalem Twp Lower East 75132444016
Bensalem Twp Lower East 83427322813
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 14938364314
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 23524343212
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 35243464320
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4211620218
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5311523207
Bensalem Twp Lower West4224363814
Bensalem Twp Upper West3821322912
Bensalem Twp Upper 1564245489
Bensalem Twp Upper 2231814198
Bensalem Twp Upper 35543434513
Bensalem Twp Upper 46057605711
Bensalem Twp Upper 53423282814
Bensalem Twp Upper 610284858223
Bensalem Twp Upper 7302026268
Bensalem Twp Upper 84841464415
Bensalem Twp Upper 910480878232
Bensalem Twp Upper 1010267718021
Bensalem Twp Upper 117258686319
Bensalem Twp Upper 125647574914
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department