TEST DATA ONLY - NOT AN ACTUAL ELECTION

Lower Makefield Township
Judge of the Superior Court

DEM
Carolyn H. Nichols
DEM
Geoff Moulton
DEM
Maria McLaughlin
DEM
Debbie Kunselman
DEM
Bill Caye
Lower Makefield Twp North 18175747424
Lower Makefield Twp North 28279756824
Lower Makefield Twp North 38377787023
Lower Makefield Twp North 48875817820
Lower Makefield Twp North 58877908730
Lower Makefield Twp North 6114941039534
Lower Makefield Twp South 18270747319
Lower Makefield Twp South 210699989131
Lower Makefield Twp South 38470767224
Lower Makefield Twp South 414913313912642
Lower Makefield Twp South 57972747433
Lower Makefield Twp South 65151414812
Lower Makefield Twp South 710510110810736
Lower Makefield Twp South 86865716223
Lower Makefield Twp South 91161029610431
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department