TEST DATA ONLY - NOT AN ACTUAL ELECTION

Northampton Township
Judge of the Superior Court

DEM
Carolyn H. Nichols
DEM
Geoff Moulton
DEM
Maria McLaughlin
DEM
Debbie Kunselman
DEM
Bill Caye
Northampton Twp 113111512110648
Northampton Twp 26443535221
Northampton Twp 36348564713
Northampton Twp 48869816929
Northampton Twp 5114899810336
Northampton Twp 69882828429
Northampton Twp 79084767731
Northampton Twp 86960625720
Northampton Twp 99386848322
Northampton Twp 108779757916
Northampton Twp 1113110310510547
Northampton Twp 128569756737
Northampton Twp 137972667423
Northampton Twp 1412810310910935
Northampton Twp 151149810410543
Northampton Twp 166457634625
Northampton Twp 177462586821
Northampton Twp 186250595024
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department