Northampton Township
Judge of the Superior Court

DEM
Maria McLaughlin
DEM
Carolyn H. Nichols
DEM
Debbie Kunselman
DEM
Geoff Moulton
Northampton Twp 1357313342300
Northampton Twp 2199173188162
Northampton Twp 3146137144132
Northampton Twp 4215179208183
Northampton Twp 5268234260235
Northampton Twp 6259218245212
Northampton Twp 7240204228192
Northampton Twp 8196170185163
Northampton Twp 9249228250226
Northampton Twp 10229200225200
Northampton Twp 11334301329285
Northampton Twp 12213190211182
Northampton Twp 13227194211182
Northampton Twp 14398360381341
Northampton Twp 15261224262221
Northampton Twp 16189158184165
Northampton Twp 17160134150133
Northampton Twp 18159139156142
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department