TEST DATA ONLY - NOT AN ACTUAL ELECTION

Warminster Township
Judge of the Superior Court

DEM
Carolyn H. Nichols
DEM
Geoff Moulton
DEM
Maria McLaughlin
DEM
Debbie Kunselman
DEM
Bill Caye
Warminster Twp 14032363317
Warminster Twp 26346435522
Warminster Twp 39681747938
Warminster Twp 46862625430
Warminster Twp 55045424416
Warminster Twp 65849465215
Warminster Twp 78172656632
Warminster Twp 88268707326
Warminster Twp 98783807828
Warminster Twp 108861638723
Warminster Twp 11107911009825
Warminster Twp 1213310810012726
Warminster Twp 138066666231
Warminster Twp 1423219218322640
Warminster Twp 158068666914
Warminster Twp 16332628259
Warminster Twp 175752505218
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department