Bensalem Township
Judge of the Superior Court

REP
Craig Stedman
REP
Emil Giordano
REP
Wade A. Kagarise
REP
Mary Murray
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1308296299301
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2237236223237
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3216210213206
Bensalem Twp Lower East 466697070
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5412393402401
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6181181168166
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7274253261265
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8157176167169
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1206198198191
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2200194193189
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3388387374381
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 410310310097
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 594899193
Bensalem Twp Lower West157151149154
Bensalem Twp Upper West228220219220
Bensalem Twp Upper 1335315316316
Bensalem Twp Upper 2124122118122
Bensalem Twp Upper 381827779
Bensalem Twp Upper 4128123123129
Bensalem Twp Upper 5208199205200
Bensalem Twp Upper 6150146141150
Bensalem Twp Upper 7168160160164
Bensalem Twp Upper 8136136130134
Bensalem Twp Upper 9244248242245
Bensalem Twp Upper 10294295286293
Bensalem Twp Upper 11351339339331
Bensalem Twp Upper 12171169161163
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department