TEST DATA ONLY - NOT AN ACTUAL ELECTION

Bensalem Township
Judge of the Superior Court

REP
Emil Giordano
REP
Craig Stedman
REP
Wade A. Kagarise
REP
Mary Murray
REP
Paula A. Patrick
Bensalem Twp Lower East 17760444952
Bensalem Twp Lower East 27462474964
Bensalem Twp Lower East 35643274045
Bensalem Twp Lower East 42319101317
Bensalem Twp Lower East 513193648293
Bensalem Twp Lower East 65647263744
Bensalem Twp Lower East 78566564561
Bensalem Twp Lower East 84436283534
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 17562434664
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 27560453954
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3120101716995
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4251872219
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 52821171718
Bensalem Twp Lower West4441223936
Bensalem Twp Upper West7454393854
Bensalem Twp Upper 116814211660123
Bensalem Twp Upper 24137252436
Bensalem Twp Upper 32819121513
Bensalem Twp Upper 44736254032
Bensalem Twp Upper 56450305146
Bensalem Twp Upper 65340264140
Bensalem Twp Upper 75439263436
Bensalem Twp Upper 83925122831
Bensalem Twp Upper 98973306964
Bensalem Twp Upper 1010170457176
Bensalem Twp Upper 1113190676692
Bensalem Twp Upper 125741284241
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department