Middletown Township
Judge of the Superior Court

REP
Craig Stedman
REP
Emil Giordano
REP
Wade A. Kagarise
REP
Mary Murray
Middletown Twp Lower 1251246250250
Middletown Twp Lower 2217209206221
Middletown Twp Lower 3140139137136
Middletown Twp Lower 478747681
Middletown Twp Lower 5132130126129
Middletown Twp Lower 6114118110120
Middletown Twp Lower 7115121111121
Middletown Twp Lower 8132141126140
Middletown Twp Lower 9162168168166
Middletown Twp Lower 10182174177169
Middletown Twp Lower 1192888692
Middletown Twp Lower 1282797872
Middletown Twp Lower 13160150159154
Middletown Twp Upper 1185176176182
Middletown Twp Upper 2198197191194
Middletown Twp Upper 3303286291293
Middletown Twp Upper 4225218214219
Middletown Twp Upper 5212198208197
Middletown Twp Upper 6225210216213
Middletown Twp Upper 7204192190199
Middletown Twp Upper 8155155151164
Middletown Twp Upper 9271256273249
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department