TEST DATA ONLY - NOT AN ACTUAL ELECTION

Middletown Township
Judge of the Superior Court

REP
Emil Giordano
REP
Craig Stedman
REP
Wade A. Kagarise
REP
Mary Murray
REP
Paula A. Patrick
Middletown Twp Lower 16354405341
Middletown Twp Lower 25838204746
Middletown Twp Lower 35141233841
Middletown Twp Lower 42722131920
Middletown Twp Lower 55742324636
Middletown Twp Lower 63624313736
Middletown Twp Lower 74333223736
Middletown Twp Lower 85238204138
Middletown Twp Lower 95442304244
Middletown Twp Lower 106749315255
Middletown Twp Lower 113617152728
Middletown Twp Lower 123232223022
Middletown Twp Lower 133939253531
Middletown Twp Upper 14636212934
Middletown Twp Upper 23433262330
Middletown Twp Upper 36960355053
Middletown Twp Upper 45341353940
Middletown Twp Upper 56352394454
Middletown Twp Upper 65643334048
Middletown Twp Upper 75139255335
Middletown Twp Upper 84539264132
Middletown Twp Upper 97970476757
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department