TEST DATA ONLY - NOT AN ACTUAL ELECTION

Warminster Township
Judge of the Superior Court

REP
Emil Giordano
REP
Craig Stedman
REP
Wade A. Kagarise
REP
Mary Murray
REP
Paula A. Patrick
Warminster Twp 13225222832
Warminster Twp 2191271715
Warminster Twp 37662455251
Warminster Twp 47056425147
Warminster Twp 57959396738
Warminster Twp 68753465249
Warminster Twp 79169506145
Warminster Twp 89364386464
Warminster Twp 910083517564
Warminster Twp 105345304844
Warminster Twp 1112399727193
Warminster Twp 1214185639981
Warminster Twp 1310179568364
Warminster Twp 14235172127141162
Warminster Twp 155249294738
Warminster Twp 162324141923
Warminster Twp 174027142832
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department