Judge of the Commonwealth Court

DEM
Ellen Ceisler
DEM
Irene M. Clark
Bedminster Twp East272248
Bedminster Twp West279257
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1380354
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2305282
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3254230
Bensalem Twp Lower East 49588
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5335283
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6183172
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7248225
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8180169
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1181164
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2149147
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3262244
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4112105
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5183176
Bensalem Twp Lower West184162
Bensalem Twp Upper West159142
Bensalem Twp Upper 1210202
Bensalem Twp Upper 2113109
Bensalem Twp Upper 3266241
Bensalem Twp Upper 4187175
Bensalem Twp Upper 5208202
Bensalem Twp Upper 6227198
Bensalem Twp Upper 7160142
Bensalem Twp Upper 8184168
Bensalem Twp Upper 9287250
Bensalem Twp Upper 10307268
Bensalem Twp Upper 11306274
Bensalem Twp Upper 12233210
Bridgeton Twp134118
Bristol Boro North 19591
Bristol Boro North 27871
Bristol Boro East 1138116
Bristol Boro East 2128111
Bristol Boro West 14849
Bristol Boro West 29876
Bristol Boro West 36663
Bristol Boro South 15851
Bristol Boro South 26858
Bristol Boro South 35646
Bristol Twp 1st 1st127119
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd9495
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd8385
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st9798
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd5856
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd110110
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st116106
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd107104
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd7572
Bristol Twp 4th 1st144135
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd139130
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd9189
Bristol Twp 5th 1st159147
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd136121
Bristol Twp 6th 1st10593
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd10796
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd4843
Bristol Twp 7th 1st112110
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd117123
Bristol Twp 8th 1st133121
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd165148
Bristol Twp 9th 1st138131
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd179168
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd175167
Bristol Twp 10th 1st104100
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd118112
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd8579
Bristol Twp 11th 1st148137
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd160152
Buckingham Twp Lower 1347317
Buckingham Twp Lower 2279250
Buckingham Twp Middle 1380354
Buckingham Twp Middle 2225201
Buckingham Twp Upper 1362337
Buckingham Twp Upper 2330302
Buckingham Twp Upper 3197171
Buckingham Twp Upper 4261239
Chalfont Boro399366
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st291265
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd297264
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st213184
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd339304
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st211188
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd213202
Doylestown Twp 1279244
Doylestown Twp 2196172
Doylestown Twp 3317276
Doylestown Twp 4231208
Doylestown Twp 5384341
Doylestown Twp 6419373
Doylestown Twp 7230210
Doylestown Twp 8296278
Dublin Boro136119
Durham Twp12897
East Rockhill Twp 1237196
East Rockhill Twp 2265227
Falls Twp 1st 1st223207
Falls Twp 1st 2nd167154
Falls Twp 1st 3rd140128
Falls Twp 1st 4th155133
Falls Twp 1st 5th258233
Falls Twp 1st 6th215188
Falls Twp 1st 7th134136
Falls Twp 2nd 1st120111
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd112107
Falls Twp 3rd 1st138126
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd251241
Falls Twp 4th 1st165155
Falls Twp 4th 2nd8780
Falls Twp 4th 3rd8071
Falls Twp 4th 4th131111
Falls Twp 4th 5th166155
Falls Twp 4th 6th10890
Falls Twp 4th 7th108103
Haycock Twp251233
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1147125
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2169154
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3156136
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1151125
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2213194
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A01
Hilltown Twp Hilltown195177
Hulmeville Boro10798
Ivyland Boro7868
Langhorne Boro218195
Langhorne Manor Boro114106
Lower Makefield Twp North 1311285
Lower Makefield Twp North 2337308
Lower Makefield Twp North 3309295
Lower Makefield Twp North 4308302
Lower Makefield Twp North 5390365
Lower Makefield Twp North 6367339
Lower Makefield Twp South 1290266
Lower Makefield Twp South 2256226
Lower Makefield Twp South 3256234
Lower Makefield Twp South 4478450
Lower Makefield Twp South 5264227
Lower Makefield Twp South 6150143
Lower Makefield Twp South 7333316
Lower Makefield Twp South 8237220
Lower Makefield Twp South 9377348
Lower Southampton Twp East 1251231
Lower Southampton Twp East 2117106
Lower Southampton Twp East 3197174
Lower Southampton Twp East 4159149
Lower Southampton Twp East 5152135
Lower Southampton Twp West 18784
Lower Southampton Twp West 210295
Lower Southampton Twp West 3109103
Lower Southampton Twp West 410190
Lower Southampton Twp West 59383
Lower Southampton Twp West 6143128
Lower Southampton Twp West 78376
Middletown Twp Lower 1269245
Middletown Twp Lower 2215200
Middletown Twp Lower 3144127
Middletown Twp Lower 4146135
Middletown Twp Lower 5138119
Middletown Twp Lower 6124118
Middletown Twp Lower 7163144
Middletown Twp Lower 8160142
Middletown Twp Lower 9185183
Middletown Twp Lower 10175150
Middletown Twp Lower 11128128
Middletown Twp Lower 12107100
Middletown Twp Lower 13323298
Middletown Twp Upper 1244225
Middletown Twp Upper 2240231
Middletown Twp Upper 3387365
Middletown Twp Upper 4224203
Middletown Twp Upper 5414389
Middletown Twp Upper 6307270
Middletown Twp Upper 7232210
Middletown Twp Upper 8238215
Middletown Twp Upper 9330273
Milford Twp Roeder121114
Milford Twp Roseville129121
Milford Twp Shelly235209
Milford Twp Trumbauersville260235
Morrisville Boro 1st192161
Morrisville Boro 2nd227208
Morrisville Boro 3rd290255
Morrisville Boro 4th252186
New Britain Boro306274
New Britain Twp East351316
New Britain Twp West 1209188
New Britain Twp West 2174158
New Britain Twp West 2A1110
New Britain Twp South 1259243
New Britain Twp South 2239216
New Hope Boro593510
Newtown Boro 1st274254
Newtown Boro 2nd229193
Newtown Twp 1243214
Newtown Twp 2305274
Newtown Twp 3332306
Newtown Twp 4175161
Newtown Twp 5315279
Newtown Twp 6422378
Newtown Twp 7412373
Newtown Twp 8477438
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon163157
Nockamixon Twp Revere108102
Northampton Twp 1333303
Northampton Twp 2190173
Northampton Twp 3145129
Northampton Twp 4207174
Northampton Twp 5266228
Northampton Twp 6241208
Northampton Twp 7221196
Northampton Twp 8189157
Northampton Twp 9249219
Northampton Twp 10218201
Northampton Twp 11329289
Northampton Twp 12205185
Northampton Twp 13202176
Northampton Twp 14389348
Northampton Twp 15254226
Northampton Twp 16185155
Northampton Twp 17156133
Northampton Twp 18157139
Penndel Boro248228
Perkasie Boro 1st213188
Perkasie Boro 2nd186174
Perkasie Boro 3rd270248
Plumstead Twp 1274258
Plumstead Twp 2224202
Plumstead Twp 3214203
Plumstead Twp 4374319
Plumstead Twp 5223206
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st141125
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd150146
Quakertown Boro 2nd8377
Quakertown Boro 3rd150142
Quakertown Boro 4th121106
Richland Twp 1338282
Richland Twp 2186177
Richland Twp 3144135
Richland Twp 4213191
Richlandtown Boro8064
Riegelsville Boro10597
Sellersville Boro 1st145132
Sellersville Boro 2nd7368
Sellersville Boro 3rd127125
Silverdale Boro5953
Solebury Twp Lower 1305284
Solebury Twp Lower 2267253
Solebury Twp Middle602556
Solebury Twp Upper397355
Springfield Twp East164153
Springfield Twp Middle180156
Springfield Twp West116103
Telford Boro152124
Tinicum Twp Delaware197177
Tinicum Twp Tinicum165145
Tinicum Twp Tohickon200189
Trumbauersville Boro9685
Tullytown Boro214187
Upper Makefield Twp 1221184
Upper Makefield Twp 2243225
Upper Makefield Twp 3283262
Upper Makefield Twp 4351325
Upper Southampton Twp East 1140113
Upper Southampton Twp East 2225196
Upper Southampton Twp North 15447
Upper Southampton Twp North 210388
Upper Southampton Twp North 39588
Upper Southampton Twp North 49788
Upper Southampton Twp South 1188160
Upper Southampton Twp South 2114101
Upper Southampton Twp West 110897
Upper Southampton Twp West 210589
Warminster Twp 19688
Warminster Twp 2128115
Warminster Twp 3215207
Warminster Twp 4142125
Warminster Twp 5136119
Warminster Twp 6133123
Warminster Twp 7191170
Warminster Twp 8186163
Warminster Twp 9215192
Warminster Twp 10221189
Warminster Twp 11254222
Warminster Twp 12272211
Warminster Twp 13173148
Warminster Twp 14549508
Warminster Twp 15145134
Warminster Twp 169891
Warminster Twp 17136131
Warrington Twp 1292266
Warrington Twp 2372345
Warrington Twp 3238207
Warrington Twp 4322301
Warrington Twp 5311290
Warrington Twp 6258214
Warrington Twp 7385345
Warrington Twp 8274251
Warwick Twp 1230201
Warwick Twp 2417378
Warwick Twp 3252237
Warwick Twp 4285251
Warwick Twp 5182153
West Rockhill Twp Argus134127
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill229198
Wrightstown Twp299271
Yardley Boro534477
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department