TEST DATA ONLY - NOT AN ACTUAL ELECTION

Judge of the Commonwealth Court

DEM
Timothy Barry
DEM
Joe Cosgrove
DEM
Ellen Ceisler
DEM
Todd Eagen
DEM
Irene M. Clark
DEM
Bryan Barbin
Bedminster Twp East21153756142
Bedminster Twp West162860562224
Bensalem Twp Lower East 132235869243
Bensalem Twp Lower East 226114448201
Bensalem Twp Lower East 31092724192
Bensalem Twp Lower East 474141741
Bensalem Twp Lower East 529143646184
Bensalem Twp Lower East 614112420103
Bensalem Twp Lower East 71553427161
Bensalem Twp Lower East 81162614163
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 12542032121
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 21072230122
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 322102439103
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 46615992
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5115181852
Bensalem Twp Lower West11153016164
Bensalem Twp Upper West1971725913
Bensalem Twp Upper 11862735184
Bensalem Twp Upper 287111372
Bensalem Twp Upper 3214184580
Bensalem Twp Upper 41163340154
Bensalem Twp Upper 51452120123
Bensalem Twp Upper 632154272153
Bensalem Twp Upper 766152071
Bensalem Twp Upper 81163431152
Bensalem Twp Upper 935195066307
Bensalem Twp Upper 104285261245
Bensalem Twp Upper 113014364957
Bensalem Twp Upper 122092447102
Bridgeton Twp1383214204
Bristol Boro North 131185046355
Bristol Boro North 220163418242
Bristol Boro East 16245104605417
Bristol Boro East 268447958486
Bristol Boro West 121153215213
Bristol Boro West 230173640255
Bristol Boro West 31862021163
Bristol Boro South 119153121163
Bristol Boro South 220154722237
Bristol Boro South 333183323175
Bristol Twp 1st 1st31164329235
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd13112923132
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd2093123173
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st2273020185
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd710151142
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd2072630131
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st33131924177
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd14142434142
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd13111826123
Bristol Twp 4th 1st26154429214
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd26103924211
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd14103119143
Bristol Twp 5th 1st25173727160
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd25103825213
Bristol Twp 6th 1st26133223141
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd19929171924
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd22102016123
Bristol Twp 7th 1st22243628197
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd36264838295
Bristol Twp 8th 1st28244228246
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd27184230311
Bristol Twp 9th 1st37234234284
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd17215026275
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd29235731298
Bristol Twp 10th 1st21182722224
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd28213532286
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd1392112211
Bristol Twp 11th 1st45225227317
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd433048362710
Buckingham Twp Lower 110205447183
Buckingham Twp Lower 21255852144
Buckingham Twp Middle 114196743265
Buckingham Twp Middle 219105844193
Buckingham Twp Upper 1212466442718
Buckingham Twp Upper 28226649142
Buckingham Twp Upper 3993221122
Buckingham Twp Upper 41153925163
Chalfont Boro5644105545213
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st322466102276
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd272066101227
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st18266550287
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd35215774348
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st21196054204
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd16235059204
Doylestown Twp 123204953212
Doylestown Twp 222203750139
Doylestown Twp 319136342312
Doylestown Twp 422164631182
Doylestown Twp 523175656324
Doylestown Twp 6452375513812
Doylestown Twp 733204050198
Doylestown Twp 81794644221
Dublin Boro6112421140
Durham Twp1242619212
East Rockhill Twp 115143629144
East Rockhill Twp 229173646237
Falls Twp 1st 1st24193324243
Falls Twp 1st 2nd23153226213
Falls Twp 1st 3rd16153823201
Falls Twp 1st 4th15172919124
Falls Twp 1st 5th23134924274
Falls Twp 1st 6th30244133206
Falls Twp 1st 7th15112610143
Falls Twp 2nd 1st14111817101
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd141026121617
Falls Twp 3rd 1st1772920183
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd27194055256
Falls Twp 4th 1st19171422163
Falls Twp 4th 2nd85138154
Falls Twp 4th 3rd85141591
Falls Twp 4th 4th171725271312
Falls Twp 4th 5th22173320246
Falls Twp 4th 6th7711882
Falls Twp 4th 7th1072212164
Haycock Twp28234541328
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1910191968
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 218192218143
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 312102730131
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 11011243292
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 212163321234
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A000000
Hilltown Twp Hilltown20163030173
Hulmeville Boro2162622173
Ivyland Boro183203671
Langhorne Boro23165729275
Langhorne Manor Boro17143012113
Lower Makefield Twp North 122126046246
Lower Makefield Twp North 222184649183
Lower Makefield Twp North 3171752432016
Lower Makefield Twp North 411126247299
Lower Makefield Twp North 522186454244
Lower Makefield Twp North 629237162328
Lower Makefield Twp South 126145047256
Lower Makefield Twp South 219345773235
Lower Makefield Twp South 325165859161
Lower Makefield Twp South 456348383339
Lower Makefield Twp South 523235239312
Lower Makefield Twp South 612102038134
Lower Makefield Twp South 741146083245
Lower Makefield Twp South 814194442174
Lower Makefield Twp South 9291556801610
Lower Southampton Twp East 122115947253
Lower Southampton Twp East 212102317170
Lower Southampton Twp East 317163050172
Lower Southampton Twp East 42151726171
Lower Southampton Twp East 523143228141
Lower Southampton Twp West 18691252
Lower Southampton Twp West 24419974
Lower Southampton Twp West 312142715161
Lower Southampton Twp West 49101415101
Lower Southampton Twp West 51141720104
Lower Southampton Twp West 6168223582
Lower Southampton Twp West 71141519110
Middletown Twp Lower 126154932252
Middletown Twp Lower 218124635234
Middletown Twp Lower 332174244223
Middletown Twp Lower 426153424253
Middletown Twp Lower 517153937226
Middletown Twp Lower 62193626177
Middletown Twp Lower 721134037223
Middletown Twp Lower 832185236371
Middletown Twp Lower 935284537283
Middletown Twp Lower 1039223747243
Middletown Twp Lower 111173120187
Middletown Twp Lower 1211123324191
Middletown Twp Lower 1342246249326
Middletown Twp Upper 128214353192
Middletown Twp Upper 213174531173
Middletown Twp Upper 336206268326
Middletown Twp Upper 425104539234
Middletown Twp Upper 5454090723413
Middletown Twp Upper 631186258238
Middletown Twp Upper 721175628394
Middletown Twp Upper 829144437204
Middletown Twp Upper 940136059358
Milford Twp Roeder7113018192
Milford Twp Roseville1052414113
Milford Twp Shelly34185053335
Milford Twp Trumbauersville31245864413
Morrisville Boro 1st46234233276
Morrisville Boro 2nd292049483610
Morrisville Boro 3rd38298981505
Morrisville Boro 4th50217359509
New Britain Boro27166134447
New Britain Twp East19206545364
New Britain Twp West 121154130173
New Britain Twp West 29132621110
New Britain Twp West 2A202320
New Britain Twp South 122164552216
New Britain Twp South 2221844242211
New Hope Boro37159098478
Newtown Boro 1st34179051426
Newtown Boro 2nd33106654203
Newtown Twp 11914323195
Newtown Twp 219234953354
Newtown Twp 344246348356
Newtown Twp 418113626185
Newtown Twp 523105448321
Newtown Twp 630166451327
Newtown Twp 728206945253
Newtown Twp 839267264246
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon883036111
Nockamixon Twp Revere113162273
Northampton Twp 1343090844012
Northampton Twp 215133642166
Northampton Twp 323113735183
Northampton Twp 429225452233
Northampton Twp 5482168662412
Northampton Twp 635145558265
Northampton Twp 728196744299
Northampton Twp 8281139351611
Northampton Twp 920247551215
Northampton Twp 1026144663202
Northampton Twp 1138237882356
Northampton Twp 1228135747227
Northampton Twp 1338193954157
Northampton Twp 1442277869356
Northampton Twp 1552257167345
Northampton Twp 1611134735178
Northampton Twp 1736154052123
Northampton Twp 1819103836223
Penndel Boro562368692613
Perkasie Boro 1st14253728275
Perkasie Boro 2nd23233635247
Perkasie Boro 3rd41204632298
Plumstead Twp 126178059357
Plumstead Twp 220154031231
Plumstead Twp 320244034215
Plumstead Twp 422165469157
Plumstead Twp 51573226129
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st9163220226
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd33193649353
Quakertown Boro 2nd86131193
Quakertown Boro 3rd20154322328
Quakertown Boro 4th16102430223
Richland Twp 1493156774910
Richland Twp 230234842256
Richland Twp 320224029210
Richland Twp 433243943214
Richlandtown Boro1431713101
Riegelsville Boro1251615124
Sellersville Boro 1st19113564174
Sellersville Boro 2nd78142080
Sellersville Boro 3rd971827112
Silverdale Boro6812651
Solebury Twp Lower 123126355296
Solebury Twp Lower 224178251337
Solebury Twp Middle5231163196519
Solebury Twp Upper3518123118353
Springfield Twp East2194652205
Springfield Twp Middle33173239243
Springfield Twp West17151922219
Telford Boro1962717145
Tinicum Twp Delaware176405792
Tinicum Twp Tinicum19132943143
Tinicum Twp Tohickon1464241245
Trumbauersville Boro86242681
Tullytown Boro55285275306
Upper Makefield Twp 11293334104
Upper Makefield Twp 21711304382
Upper Makefield Twp 31533043181
Upper Makefield Twp 427106687192
Upper Southampton Twp East 12183223180
Upper Southampton Twp East 21268394171
Upper Southampton Twp North 154184120
Upper Southampton Twp North 213103316111
Upper Southampton Twp North 3148342485
Upper Southampton Twp North 485201373
Upper Southampton Twp South 11864328192
Upper Southampton Twp South 2915281682
Upper Southampton Twp West 1123251994
Upper Southampton Twp West 21172619113
Warminster Twp 11462924103
Warminster Twp 24352643166
Warminster Twp 339234967254
Warminster Twp 437133736214
Warminster Twp 519724281213
Warminster Twp 619143233144
Warminster Twp 737193854163
Warminster Twp 831133857175
Warminster Twp 936224358227
Warminster Twp 104272978133
Warminster Twp 1141176167304
Warminster Twp 12451344111233
Warminster Twp 1329224143255
Warminster Twp 14843672189367
Warminster Twp 1531183453165
Warminster Twp 1673192581
Warminster Twp 171972836132
Warrington Twp 126124645304
Warrington Twp 2392565543210
Warrington Twp 328194439169
Warrington Twp 437164658237
Warrington Twp 519133635182
Warrington Twp 61695627251
Warrington Twp 741237067335
Warrington Twp 826115841239
Warwick Twp 15163126161
Warwick Twp 228156375184
Warwick Twp 32993238123
Warwick Twp 424144849203
Warwick Twp 593312293
West Rockhill Twp Argus1834194374
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill29203134154
Wrightstown Twp2096059172
Yardley Boro46317796409
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department