Bensalem Township
Judge of the Commonwealth Court

DEM
Timothy Barry
DEM
Joe Cosgrove
DEM
Ellen Ceisler
DEM
Todd Eagen
DEM
Irene M. Clark
DEM
Bryan Barbin
Bensalem Twp Lower East 132235869243
Bensalem Twp Lower East 226114448201
Bensalem Twp Lower East 31092724192
Bensalem Twp Lower East 474141741
Bensalem Twp Lower East 529143646184
Bensalem Twp Lower East 614112420103
Bensalem Twp Lower East 71553427161
Bensalem Twp Lower East 81162614163
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 12542032121
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 21072230122
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 322102439103
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 46615992
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5115181852
Bensalem Twp Lower West11153016164
Bensalem Twp Upper West1971725913
Bensalem Twp Upper 11862735184
Bensalem Twp Upper 287111372
Bensalem Twp Upper 3214184580
Bensalem Twp Upper 41163340154
Bensalem Twp Upper 51452120123
Bensalem Twp Upper 632154272153
Bensalem Twp Upper 766152071
Bensalem Twp Upper 81163431152
Bensalem Twp Upper 935195066307
Bensalem Twp Upper 104285261245
Bensalem Twp Upper 113014364957
Bensalem Twp Upper 122092447102
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department