Bensalem Township
Judge of the Commonwealth Court

DEM
Ellen Ceisler
DEM
Irene M. Clark
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1380354
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2305282
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3254230
Bensalem Twp Lower East 49588
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5335283
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6183172
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7248225
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8180169
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1181164
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2149147
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3262244
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4112105
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5183176
Bensalem Twp Lower West184162
Bensalem Twp Upper West159142
Bensalem Twp Upper 1210202
Bensalem Twp Upper 2113109
Bensalem Twp Upper 3266241
Bensalem Twp Upper 4187175
Bensalem Twp Upper 5208202
Bensalem Twp Upper 6227198
Bensalem Twp Upper 7160142
Bensalem Twp Upper 8184168
Bensalem Twp Upper 9287250
Bensalem Twp Upper 10307268
Bensalem Twp Upper 11306274
Bensalem Twp Upper 12233210
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department