Judge of the Commonwealth Court

REP
Paul Lalley
REP
Christine Fizzano Cannon
Bedminster Twp East404390
Bedminster Twp West407406
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1300308
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2237237
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3212207
Bensalem Twp Lower East 46466
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5412411
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6180170
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7274275
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8165173
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1196205
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2193194
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3386393
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4105103
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 59496
Bensalem Twp Lower West156149
Bensalem Twp Upper West225228
Bensalem Twp Upper 1326322
Bensalem Twp Upper 2126122
Bensalem Twp Upper 37884
Bensalem Twp Upper 4129140
Bensalem Twp Upper 5211202
Bensalem Twp Upper 6151156
Bensalem Twp Upper 7161172
Bensalem Twp Upper 8137137
Bensalem Twp Upper 9247254
Bensalem Twp Upper 10297299
Bensalem Twp Upper 11348350
Bensalem Twp Upper 12162165
Bridgeton Twp112119
Bristol Boro North 12025
Bristol Boro North 22731
Bristol Boro East 17583
Bristol Boro East 24566
Bristol Boro West 11621
Bristol Boro West 24449
Bristol Boro West 32324
Bristol Boro South 13127
Bristol Boro South 21921
Bristol Boro South 31212
Bristol Twp 1st 1st117137
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd6367
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd9199
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st8790
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd3535
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd4751
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st5351
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd5774
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd4344
Bristol Twp 4th 1st9287
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd5863
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd6169
Bristol Twp 5th 1st104118
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd3642
Bristol Twp 6th 1st5259
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd4447
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd4540
Bristol Twp 7th 1st7783
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd5562
Bristol Twp 8th 1st8093
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd108113
Bristol Twp 9th 1st8999
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd102114
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd114117
Bristol Twp 10th 1st5868
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd4753
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd5359
Bristol Twp 11th 1st8382
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd7376
Buckingham Twp Lower 1355362
Buckingham Twp Lower 2348334
Buckingham Twp Middle 1329334
Buckingham Twp Middle 2217223
Buckingham Twp Upper 1348354
Buckingham Twp Upper 2342343
Buckingham Twp Upper 3251261
Buckingham Twp Upper 4266265
Chalfont Boro396424
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st159166
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd151156
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st117131
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd216211
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st102103
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd8999
Doylestown Twp 1264259
Doylestown Twp 2177185
Doylestown Twp 3282291
Doylestown Twp 4178179
Doylestown Twp 5305309
Doylestown Twp 6325334
Doylestown Twp 7271283
Doylestown Twp 8281287
Dublin Boro147147
Durham Twp201193
East Rockhill Twp 1318308
East Rockhill Twp 2324334
Falls Twp 1st 1st166157
Falls Twp 1st 2nd102112
Falls Twp 1st 3rd9699
Falls Twp 1st 4th119131
Falls Twp 1st 5th84101
Falls Twp 1st 6th131146
Falls Twp 1st 7th7673
Falls Twp 2nd 1st7577
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd94101
Falls Twp 3rd 1st6767
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd112125
Falls Twp 4th 1st113112
Falls Twp 4th 2nd4239
Falls Twp 4th 3rd6267
Falls Twp 4th 4th6363
Falls Twp 4th 5th6875
Falls Twp 4th 6th5049
Falls Twp 4th 7th5256
Haycock Twp313314
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1278277
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2207213
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3214237
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1225232
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2275279
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A44
Hilltown Twp Hilltown312319
Hulmeville Boro8196
Ivyland Boro7882
Langhorne Boro105131
Langhorne Manor Boro97106
Lower Makefield Twp North 1268284
Lower Makefield Twp North 2288305
Lower Makefield Twp North 3360376
Lower Makefield Twp North 4256264
Lower Makefield Twp North 5253262
Lower Makefield Twp North 6206203
Lower Makefield Twp South 1184190
Lower Makefield Twp South 2117122
Lower Makefield Twp South 3207213
Lower Makefield Twp South 4306319
Lower Makefield Twp South 5196210
Lower Makefield Twp South 68293
Lower Makefield Twp South 7191203
Lower Makefield Twp South 8162175
Lower Makefield Twp South 9195196
Lower Southampton Twp East 1180186
Lower Southampton Twp East 2193189
Lower Southampton Twp East 3234238
Lower Southampton Twp East 4250262
Lower Southampton Twp East 5217218
Lower Southampton Twp West 1111107
Lower Southampton Twp West 2161159
Lower Southampton Twp West 3136148
Lower Southampton Twp West 4128136
Lower Southampton Twp West 5119121
Lower Southampton Twp West 6144150
Lower Southampton Twp West 7103106
Middletown Twp Lower 1258261
Middletown Twp Lower 2217233
Middletown Twp Lower 3139137
Middletown Twp Lower 48278
Middletown Twp Lower 5133138
Middletown Twp Lower 6111122
Middletown Twp Lower 7112131
Middletown Twp Lower 8134141
Middletown Twp Lower 9169173
Middletown Twp Lower 10174179
Middletown Twp Lower 119295
Middletown Twp Lower 128077
Middletown Twp Lower 13167165
Middletown Twp Upper 1174180
Middletown Twp Upper 2192209
Middletown Twp Upper 3295298
Middletown Twp Upper 4215230
Middletown Twp Upper 5218218
Middletown Twp Upper 6222228
Middletown Twp Upper 7200203
Middletown Twp Upper 8156169
Middletown Twp Upper 9270257
Milford Twp Roeder189196
Milford Twp Roseville238242
Milford Twp Shelly271270
Milford Twp Trumbauersville388397
Morrisville Boro 1st128135
Morrisville Boro 2nd149154
Morrisville Boro 3rd172181
Morrisville Boro 4th93103
New Britain Boro271276
New Britain Twp East297320
New Britain Twp West 1203210
New Britain Twp West 2226234
New Britain Twp West 2A1314
New Britain Twp South 1224240
New Britain Twp South 2162185
New Hope Boro312291
Newtown Boro 1st187193
Newtown Boro 2nd174174
Newtown Twp 1177180
Newtown Twp 2259266
Newtown Twp 3240243
Newtown Twp 4125135
Newtown Twp 5236252
Newtown Twp 6311336
Newtown Twp 7302323
Newtown Twp 8293302
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon181186
Nockamixon Twp Revere192190
Northampton Twp 1401406
Northampton Twp 2211214
Northampton Twp 3192193
Northampton Twp 4304307
Northampton Twp 5348376
Northampton Twp 6348351
Northampton Twp 7259270
Northampton Twp 8271289
Northampton Twp 9257267
Northampton Twp 10166162
Northampton Twp 11227220
Northampton Twp 12289290
Northampton Twp 13282287
Northampton Twp 14300314
Northampton Twp 15320313
Northampton Twp 16151145
Northampton Twp 17200196
Northampton Twp 18210203
Penndel Boro176181
Perkasie Boro 1st288299
Perkasie Boro 2nd236244
Perkasie Boro 3rd275294
Plumstead Twp 1286270
Plumstead Twp 2268263
Plumstead Twp 3268271
Plumstead Twp 4252268
Plumstead Twp 5221218
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st152147
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd117122
Quakertown Boro 2nd7278
Quakertown Boro 3rd158154
Quakertown Boro 4th123127
Richland Twp 1401415
Richland Twp 2235242
Richland Twp 3204192
Richland Twp 4310307
Richlandtown Boro9198
Riegelsville Boro8489
Sellersville Boro 1st134132
Sellersville Boro 2nd5256
Sellersville Boro 3rd150145
Silverdale Boro10299
Solebury Twp Lower 1203208
Solebury Twp Lower 2257246
Solebury Twp Middle266284
Solebury Twp Upper277273
Springfield Twp East188200
Springfield Twp Middle232245
Springfield Twp West174164
Telford Boro170176
Tinicum Twp Delaware160154
Tinicum Twp Tinicum170162
Tinicum Twp Tohickon187171
Trumbauersville Boro102112
Tullytown Boro7578
Upper Makefield Twp 1210223
Upper Makefield Twp 2228236
Upper Makefield Twp 3306324
Upper Makefield Twp 4350338
Upper Southampton Twp East 1204214
Upper Southampton Twp East 2276293
Upper Southampton Twp North 18978
Upper Southampton Twp North 2174167
Upper Southampton Twp North 3112106
Upper Southampton Twp North 4123128
Upper Southampton Twp South 1240235
Upper Southampton Twp South 2170183
Upper Southampton Twp West 1167172
Upper Southampton Twp West 2166173
Warminster Twp 18089
Warminster Twp 24651
Warminster Twp 3169177
Warminster Twp 4154163
Warminster Twp 5196203
Warminster Twp 6159154
Warminster Twp 7181190
Warminster Twp 8206210
Warminster Twp 9217209
Warminster Twp 10113122
Warminster Twp 11246261
Warminster Twp 12265268
Warminster Twp 13206207
Warminster Twp 14480485
Warminster Twp 15114124
Warminster Twp 165864
Warminster Twp 17137140
Warrington Twp 1257280
Warrington Twp 2315312
Warrington Twp 3208240
Warrington Twp 4224217
Warrington Twp 5313324
Warrington Twp 6259276
Warrington Twp 7304315
Warrington Twp 8268277
Warwick Twp 1250270
Warwick Twp 2434434
Warwick Twp 3206216
Warwick Twp 4347358
Warwick Twp 5216216
West Rockhill Twp Argus173178
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill374379
Wrightstown Twp366365
Yardley Boro373389
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department