Middletown Township
Judge of the Commonwealth Court

REP
Paul Lalley
REP
Christine Fizzano Cannon
Middletown Twp Lower 1258261
Middletown Twp Lower 2217233
Middletown Twp Lower 3139137
Middletown Twp Lower 48278
Middletown Twp Lower 5133138
Middletown Twp Lower 6111122
Middletown Twp Lower 7112131
Middletown Twp Lower 8134141
Middletown Twp Lower 9169173
Middletown Twp Lower 10174179
Middletown Twp Lower 119295
Middletown Twp Lower 128077
Middletown Twp Lower 13167165
Middletown Twp Upper 1174180
Middletown Twp Upper 2192209
Middletown Twp Upper 3295298
Middletown Twp Upper 4215230
Middletown Twp Upper 5218218
Middletown Twp Upper 6222228
Middletown Twp Upper 7200203
Middletown Twp Upper 8156169
Middletown Twp Upper 9270257
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department