Northampton Township
Governor

REP
Scott R. Wagner
REP
Paul Mango
REP
Laura Ellsworth
Northampton Twp 11929348
Northampton Twp 21204024
Northampton Twp 31004719
Northampton Twp 42016833
Northampton Twp 51848136
Northampton Twp 61868634
Northampton Twp 71556731
Northampton Twp 81456539
Northampton Twp 91637927
Northampton Twp 10114429
Northampton Twp 111145124
Northampton Twp 121618242
Northampton Twp 131367226
Northampton Twp 141619039
Northampton Twp 151717029
Northampton Twp 16693917
Northampton Twp 171074118
Northampton Twp 181183828
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department