Bristol Borough
Lieutenant Governor

DEM
Kathi Cozzone
DEM
John Fetterman
DEM
Mike Stack
DEM
Ray Sosa
DEM
Nina Ahmad
Bristol Boro North 118824420
Bristol Boro North 2121710519
Bristol Boro East 1341336929
Bristol Boro East 2221234629
Bristol Boro West 19414112
Bristol Boro West 2211321725
Bristol Boro West 31259413
Bristol Boro South 1131014513
Bristol Boro South 29714523
Bristol Boro South 3129966
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department