Lower Makefield Township
Lieutenant Governor

DEM
Kathi Cozzone
DEM
John Fetterman
DEM
Mike Stack
DEM
Ray Sosa
DEM
Nina Ahmad
Lower Makefield Twp North 13039381386
Lower Makefield Twp North 23755401461
Lower Makefield Twp North 34944291065
Lower Makefield Twp North 44338321284
Lower Makefield Twp North 5444261460
Lower Makefield Twp North 66239651874
Lower Makefield Twp South 13745341364
Lower Makefield Twp South 2384521264
Lower Makefield Twp South 3235831864
Lower Makefield Twp South 45864521585
Lower Makefield Twp South 5332935965
Lower Makefield Twp South 6232615731
Lower Makefield Twp South 7355048572
Lower Makefield Twp South 8343532948
Lower Makefield Twp South 95950561972
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department