Lieutenant Governor

REP
Kathy Coder
REP
Diana Irey Vaughan
REP
Jeff Bartos
REP
Peg Luksik
Bedminster Twp East604714527
Bedminster Twp West445614824
Bensalem Twp Lower East 11815766
Bensalem Twp Lower East 21215788
Bensalem Twp Lower East 31411497
Bensalem Twp Lower East 455262
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5362712313
Bensalem Twp Lower East 62212384
Bensalem Twp Lower East 71914608
Bensalem Twp Lower East 81711603
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 12314767
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 21613665
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 326191224
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 41112121
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 545113
Bensalem Twp Lower West169561
Bensalem Twp Upper West24108215
Bensalem Twp Upper 112201603
Bensalem Twp Upper 297447
Bensalem Twp Upper 387361
Bensalem Twp Upper 41314331
Bensalem Twp Upper 51818623
Bensalem Twp Upper 61912464
Bensalem Twp Upper 7229414
Bensalem Twp Upper 8154336
Bensalem Twp Upper 93629598
Bensalem Twp Upper 1018318810
Bensalem Twp Upper 11342010713
Bensalem Twp Upper 121315475
Bridgeton Twp2422377
Bristol Boro North 12271
Bristol Boro North 23581
Bristol Boro East 165216
Bristol Boro East 286294
Bristol Boro West 14440
Bristol Boro West 245172
Bristol Boro West 31121
Bristol Boro South 122110
Bristol Boro South 23191
Bristol Boro South 31051
Bristol Twp 1st 1st1820477
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd913222
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd138253
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st1813223
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd21112
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd84197
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st54173
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd710273
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd82172
Bristol Twp 4th 1st1514383
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd1311308
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd155258
Bristol Twp 5th 1st117319
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd77161
Bristol Twp 6th 1st106240
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd76143
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd14153
Bristol Twp 7th 1st916296
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd1012263
Bristol Twp 8th 1st126314
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd1616388
Bristol Twp 9th 1st1116292
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd1921337
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd726438
Bristol Twp 10th 1st49346
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd107142
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd66236
Bristol Twp 11th 1st1810317
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd1711346
Buckingham Twp Lower 1393514517
Buckingham Twp Lower 2514011916
Buckingham Twp Middle 133311166
Buckingham Twp Middle 21831888
Buckingham Twp Upper 1393815117
Buckingham Twp Upper 224471396
Buckingham Twp Upper 32820645
Buckingham Twp Upper 42929974
Chalfont Boro613116527
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st17216016
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd1119507
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st1115519
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd42325414
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st1213325
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd149336
Doylestown Twp 12723803
Doylestown Twp 22315778
Doylestown Twp 3312912717
Doylestown Twp 423236511
Doylestown Twp 5384011716
Doylestown Twp 6405911913
Doylestown Twp 7301812211
Doylestown Twp 812169213
Dublin Boro25204511
Durham Twp2035548
East Rockhill Twp 1275211323
East Rockhill Twp 2293311313
Falls Twp 1st 1st1513764
Falls Twp 1st 2nd148445
Falls Twp 1st 3rd1619342
Falls Twp 1st 4th1474913
Falls Twp 1st 5th169284
Falls Twp 1st 6th26214712
Falls Twp 1st 7th1114225
Falls Twp 2nd 1st187356
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd613445
Falls Twp 3rd 1st88292
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd15153010
Falls Twp 4th 1st1017405
Falls Twp 4th 2nd65292
Falls Twp 4th 3rd125233
Falls Twp 4th 4th1012234
Falls Twp 4th 5th88225
Falls Twp 4th 6th103165
Falls Twp 4th 7th97215
Haycock Twp42997021
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1363611818
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 22818874
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 318117911
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1202710821
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2242510520
Hilltown Twp Hilltown323513226
Hulmeville Boro2110296
Ivyland Boro712393
Langhorne Boro2710538
Langhorne Manor Boro1214636
Lower Makefield Twp North 13440889
Lower Makefield Twp North 2424110811
Lower Makefield Twp North 3373813011
Lower Makefield Twp North 4383710510
Lower Makefield Twp North 522297610
Lower Makefield Twp North 632178510
Lower Makefield Twp South 11820698
Lower Makefield Twp South 2814412
Lower Makefield Twp South 32616786
Lower Makefield Twp South 4343013318
Lower Makefield Twp South 51021855
Lower Makefield Twp South 61110261
Lower Makefield Twp South 71826658
Lower Makefield Twp South 8922574
Lower Makefield Twp South 92323648
Lower Southampton Twp East 11613715
Lower Southampton Twp East 21712759
Lower Southampton Twp East 329151026
Lower Southampton Twp East 436161018
Lower Southampton Twp East 53315928
Lower Southampton Twp West 11274410
Lower Southampton Twp West 21312754
Lower Southampton Twp West 31115466
Lower Southampton Twp West 42614585
Lower Southampton Twp West 5127447
Lower Southampton Twp West 62211577
Lower Southampton Twp West 71011321
Middletown Twp Lower 1353010414
Middletown Twp Lower 221409311
Middletown Twp Lower 31513442
Middletown Twp Lower 486297
Middletown Twp Lower 51918635
Middletown Twp Lower 6177454
Middletown Twp Lower 71713407
Middletown Twp Lower 82419423
Middletown Twp Lower 92211687
Middletown Twp Lower 102323619
Middletown Twp Lower 111611425
Middletown Twp Lower 1295345
Middletown Twp Lower 1326197410
Middletown Twp Upper 12726686
Middletown Twp Upper 219149412
Middletown Twp Upper 3383912513
Middletown Twp Upper 424288213
Middletown Twp Upper 52930827
Middletown Twp Upper 62523799
Middletown Twp Upper 729276210
Middletown Twp Upper 81519664
Middletown Twp Upper 940221306
Milford Twp Roeder13137415
Milford Twp Roseville32237814
Milford Twp Shelly352410213
Milford Twp Trumbauersville394118415
Morrisville Boro 1st1410192
Morrisville Boro 2nd2614334
Morrisville Boro 3rd1714378
Morrisville Boro 4th183284
New Britain Boro23301057
New Britain Twp East342815417
New Britain Twp West 123171305
New Britain Twp West 2242110110
New Britain Twp South 1221511613
New Britain Twp South 212158213
New Hope Boro2819749
Newtown Boro 1st2026506
Newtown Boro 2nd2113706
Newtown Twp 12120608
Newtown Twp 2332611211
Newtown Twp 33617936
Newtown Twp 41617494
Newtown Twp 527329412
Newtown Twp 633311208
Newtown Twp 7431911613
Newtown Twp 830321238
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon22455610
Nockamixon Twp Revere697516
Northampton Twp 1363522320
Northampton Twp 2191713210
Northampton Twp 3281310311
Northampton Twp 4412121515
Northampton Twp 5512618616
Northampton Twp 6393020511
Northampton Twp 737271658
Northampton Twp 831281638
Northampton Twp 9353018111
Northampton Twp 102681139
Northampton Twp 1128191257
Northampton Twp 12312020113
Northampton Twp 1336271586
Northampton Twp 1450331709
Northampton Twp 15363217012
Northampton Twp 161918729
Northampton Twp 1722201075
Northampton Twp 1826221243
Penndel Boro21135211
Perkasie Boro 1st332811314
Perkasie Boro 2nd36418513
Perkasie Boro 3rd332614314
Plumstead Twp 1512812813
Plumstead Twp 2272910512
Plumstead Twp 342281359
Plumstead Twp 4283110715
Plumstead Twp 530201027
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st919667
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd1617519
Quakertown Boro 2nd1310263
Quakertown Boro 3rd19264815
Quakertown Boro 4th1117605
Richland Twp 1455515726
Richland Twp 221327874
Richland Twp 31331917
Richland Twp 42317926
Richlandtown Boro1511353
Riegelsville Boro421263
Sellersville Boro 1st1518474
Sellersville Boro 2nd96181
Sellersville Boro 3rd11135911
Silverdale Boro179436
Solebury Twp Lower 127231216
Solebury Twp Lower 2294013210
Solebury Twp Middle50511568
Solebury Twp Upper404115916
Springfield Twp East32256416
Springfield Twp Middle25288122
Springfield Twp West17207721
Telford Boro32277714
Tinicum Twp Delaware2124425
Tinicum Twp Tinicum1635406
Tinicum Twp Tohickon2917489
Trumbauersville Boro108407
Tullytown Boro78292
Upper Makefield Twp 134291329
Upper Makefield Twp 229421359
Upper Makefield Twp 342592198
Upper Makefield Twp 4454717516
Upper Southampton Twp East 1252210111
Upper Southampton Twp East 2351610522
Upper Southampton Twp North 189364
Upper Southampton Twp North 21723799
Upper Southampton Twp North 32010497
Upper Southampton Twp North 41513613
Upper Southampton Twp South 1182211716
Upper Southampton Twp South 21611796
Upper Southampton Twp West 118158912
Upper Southampton Twp West 215216612
Warminster Twp 1913366
Warminster Twp 274222
Warminster Twp 32318728
Warminster Twp 41711584
Warminster Twp 5339816
Warminster Twp 615127422
Warminster Twp 722168415
Warminster Twp 819199319
Warminster Twp 925207313
Warminster Twp 1020115610
Warminster Twp 1112181209
Warminster Twp 1231201388
Warminster Twp 132118987
Warminster Twp 14714025522
Warminster Twp 15136597
Warminster Twp 1663224
Warminster Twp 171015546
Warrington Twp 127208921
Warrington Twp 2342014712
Warrington Twp 330167513
Warrington Twp 423211096
Warrington Twp 5251911215
Warrington Twp 6342110016
Warrington Twp 7272912915
Warrington Twp 83879211
Warwick Twp 121209511
Warwick Twp 2503320122
Warwick Twp 320168812
Warwick Twp 4202715117
Warwick Twp 521148618
West Rockhill Twp Argus19225614
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill425716211
Wrightstown Twp615924511
Yardley Boro26318415
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department