Newtown Township
Lieutenant Governor

REP
Kathy Coder
REP
Diana Irey Vaughan
REP
Jeff Bartos
REP
Peg Luksik
Newtown Twp 12120608
Newtown Twp 2332611211
Newtown Twp 33617936
Newtown Twp 41617494
Newtown Twp 527329412
Newtown Twp 633311208
Newtown Twp 7431911613
Newtown Twp 830321238
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department