Buckingham Township
Representative in Congress

DEM
Rachel Reddick
DEM
Steve Bacher
DEM
Scott Wallace
Buckingham Twp Lower 1586160
Buckingham Twp Lower 25119128
Buckingham Twp Middle 1839157
Buckingham Twp Middle 24812110
Buckingham Twp Upper 16218164
Buckingham Twp Upper 25517135
Buckingham Twp Upper 340491
Buckingham Twp Upper 4731097
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department