Middletown Township
Representative in the General Assembly

DEM
John T. Galloway
DEM
Lauren Lareau
DEM
Tina Davis
Middletown Twp Lower 1172147106
Middletown Twp Lower 41006894
Middletown Twp Lower 710796120
Middletown Twp Lower 101367668
Middletown Twp Lower 13217135147
Middletown Twp Upper 3245146297
Middletown Twp Upper 6199150147
Middletown Twp Upper 9213
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department