Clerk of Courts

DEM
Brian Munroe
REP
Mary K. Smithson
Bedminster Twp East412581
Bedminster Twp West433555
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1388333
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2302278
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3238259
Bensalem Twp Lower East 413194
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5370506
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6230266
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7268304
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8221185
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1213292
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2148236
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3281465
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4126108
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5150105
Bensalem Twp Lower West225180
Bensalem Twp Upper West190298
Bensalem Twp Upper 1268408
Bensalem Twp Upper 2150129
Bensalem Twp Upper 3323119
Bensalem Twp Upper 4217156
Bensalem Twp Upper 5236252
Bensalem Twp Upper 6214186
Bensalem Twp Upper 7180195
Bensalem Twp Upper 8200212
Bensalem Twp Upper 9325309
Bensalem Twp Upper 10359369
Bensalem Twp Upper 11334406
Bensalem Twp Upper 12225224
Bridgeton Twp187154
Bristol Boro North 116559
Bristol Boro North 213062
Bristol Boro East 1232122
Bristol Boro East 219795
Bristol Boro West 17328
Bristol Boro West 215474
Bristol Boro West 39732
Bristol Boro South 19140
Bristol Boro South 212144
Bristol Boro South 36022
Bristol Twp 1st 1st189204
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd141111
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd143155
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st183118
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd11174
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd17283
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st16759
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd171106
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd12361
Bristol Twp 4th 1st204136
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd259105
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd129100
Bristol Twp 5th 1st160147
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd23559
Bristol Twp 6th 1st14093
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd18195
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd8759
Bristol Twp 7th 1st145111
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd19982
Bristol Twp 8th 1st185181
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd236171
Bristol Twp 9th 1st232145
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd292182
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd239181
Bristol Twp 10th 1st167104
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd17185
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd10886
Bristol Twp 11th 1st208150
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd220146
Buckingham Twp Lower 1492531
Buckingham Twp Lower 2336402
Buckingham Twp Middle 1457437
Buckingham Twp Middle 2307285
Buckingham Twp Upper 1435466
Buckingham Twp Upper 2402462
Buckingham Twp Upper 3262339
Buckingham Twp Upper 4333370
Chalfont Boro575546
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st328212
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd293176
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st249154
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd391228
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st251131
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd240106
Doylestown Twp 1374303
Doylestown Twp 2262283
Doylestown Twp 3346383
Doylestown Twp 4273205
Doylestown Twp 5481343
Doylestown Twp 6541424
Doylestown Twp 7264317
Doylestown Twp 8345346
Dublin Boro209264
Durham Twp125182
East Rockhill Twp 1292448
East Rockhill Twp 2349442
Falls Twp 1st 1st334255
Falls Twp 1st 2nd255171
Falls Twp 1st 3rd183151
Falls Twp 1st 4th228176
Falls Twp 1st 5th364138
Falls Twp 1st 6th291222
Falls Twp 1st 7th17998
Falls Twp 2nd 1st174123
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd165152
Falls Twp 3rd 1st167106
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd358217
Falls Twp 4th 1st198173
Falls Twp 4th 2nd14485
Falls Twp 4th 3rd162137
Falls Twp 4th 4th175108
Falls Twp 4th 5th224155
Falls Twp 4th 6th14187
Falls Twp 4th 7th14380
Haycock Twp281406
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1216491
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2293369
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3250351
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1261365
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2337446
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A87
Hilltown Twp Hilltown341599
Hulmeville Boro126116
Ivyland Boro121114
Langhorne Boro314210
Langhorne Manor Boro196231
Lower Makefield Twp North 1416339
Lower Makefield Twp North 2434405
Lower Makefield Twp North 3366426
Lower Makefield Twp North 4390340
Lower Makefield Twp North 5470317
Lower Makefield Twp North 6468304
Lower Makefield Twp South 1356207
Lower Makefield Twp South 2321153
Lower Makefield Twp South 3309258
Lower Makefield Twp South 4561410
Lower Makefield Twp South 5297232
Lower Makefield Twp South 617297
Lower Makefield Twp South 7388246
Lower Makefield Twp South 8325208
Lower Makefield Twp South 9496272
Lower Southampton Twp East 1280256
Lower Southampton Twp East 2157237
Lower Southampton Twp East 3242294
Lower Southampton Twp East 4213283
Lower Southampton Twp East 5189316
Lower Southampton Twp West 1125136
Lower Southampton Twp West 2114190
Lower Southampton Twp West 3174186
Lower Southampton Twp West 4150190
Lower Southampton Twp West 5125140
Lower Southampton Twp West 6195217
Lower Southampton Twp West 7102147
Middletown Twp Lower 1360415
Middletown Twp Lower 2303338
Middletown Twp Lower 3186195
Middletown Twp Lower 4166121
Middletown Twp Lower 5189212
Middletown Twp Lower 6177181
Middletown Twp Lower 7204164
Middletown Twp Lower 8218197
Middletown Twp Lower 9264220
Middletown Twp Lower 10221205
Middletown Twp Lower 11146165
Middletown Twp Lower 12132106
Middletown Twp Lower 13431275
Middletown Twp Upper 1292273
Middletown Twp Upper 2320307
Middletown Twp Upper 3502461
Middletown Twp Upper 4297332
Middletown Twp Upper 5495270
Middletown Twp Upper 6357308
Middletown Twp Upper 7319250
Middletown Twp Upper 8314237
Middletown Twp Upper 9398326
Milford Twp Roeder159243
Milford Twp Roseville149286
Milford Twp Shelly299379
Milford Twp Trumbauersville328534
Morrisville Boro 1st216160
Morrisville Boro 2nd300208
Morrisville Boro 3rd328178
Morrisville Boro 4th273123
New Britain Boro367348
New Britain Twp East460445
New Britain Twp West 1311297
New Britain Twp West 2218312
New Britain Twp West 2A1920
New Britain Twp South 1354304
New Britain Twp South 2302281
New Hope Boro624227
Newtown Boro 1st299218
Newtown Boro 2nd274228
Newtown Twp 1297214
Newtown Twp 2380337
Newtown Twp 3386297
Newtown Twp 4226167
Newtown Twp 5382300
Newtown Twp 6493405
Newtown Twp 7506405
Newtown Twp 8545441
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon193259
Nockamixon Twp Revere130280
Northampton Twp 1424459
Northampton Twp 2193292
Northampton Twp 3190253
Northampton Twp 4264412
Northampton Twp 5280422
Northampton Twp 6283455
Northampton Twp 7324354
Northampton Twp 8246378
Northampton Twp 9327366
Northampton Twp 10263223
Northampton Twp 11438272
Northampton Twp 12281382
Northampton Twp 13255379
Northampton Twp 14466457
Northampton Twp 15286334
Northampton Twp 16268200
Northampton Twp 17213251
Northampton Twp 18211277
Penndel Boro259177
Perkasie Boro 1st338395
Perkasie Boro 2nd292334
Perkasie Boro 3rd407436
Plumstead Twp 1365414
Plumstead Twp 2313387
Plumstead Twp 3316393
Plumstead Twp 4480425
Plumstead Twp 5307341
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st170192
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd201177
Quakertown Boro 2nd9390
Quakertown Boro 3rd235243
Quakertown Boro 4th133191
Richland Twp 1422587
Richland Twp 2199364
Richland Twp 3197249
Richland Twp 4281371
Richlandtown Boro103131
Riegelsville Boro141122
Sellersville Boro 1st193183
Sellersville Boro 2nd9380
Sellersville Boro 3rd205208
Silverdale Boro80151
Solebury Twp Lower 1371250
Solebury Twp Lower 2309297
Solebury Twp Middle611343
Solebury Twp Upper484328
Springfield Twp East219246
Springfield Twp Middle213271
Springfield Twp West148258
Telford Boro200251
Tinicum Twp Delaware200194
Tinicum Twp Tinicum182223
Tinicum Twp Tohickon234202
Trumbauersville Boro102130
Tullytown Boro273130
Upper Makefield Twp 1272262
Upper Makefield Twp 2343349
Upper Makefield Twp 3344432
Upper Makefield Twp 4419446
Upper Southampton Twp East 1173263
Upper Southampton Twp East 2284344
Upper Southampton Twp North 183118
Upper Southampton Twp North 2153222
Upper Southampton Twp North 3138159
Upper Southampton Twp North 4126176
Upper Southampton Twp South 1257308
Upper Southampton Twp South 2152227
Upper Southampton Twp West 1171224
Upper Southampton Twp West 2147215
Warminster Twp 1131145
Warminster Twp 217983
Warminster Twp 3324260
Warminster Twp 4194212
Warminster Twp 5195234
Warminster Twp 6201230
Warminster Twp 7290300
Warminster Twp 8248298
Warminster Twp 9316246
Warminster Twp 10313215
Warminster Twp 11370317
Warminster Twp 12385316
Warminster Twp 13245292
Warminster Twp 14672607
Warminster Twp 15210142
Warminster Twp 1612578
Warminster Twp 17192202
Warrington Twp 1345349
Warrington Twp 2414437
Warrington Twp 3260261
Warrington Twp 4419317
Warrington Twp 5370405
Warrington Twp 6281309
Warrington Twp 7425380
Warrington Twp 8354342
Warwick Twp 1294374
Warwick Twp 2541529
Warwick Twp 3329345
Warwick Twp 4375452
Warwick Twp 5216301
West Rockhill Twp Argus229276
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill386641
Wrightstown Twp376524
Yardley Boro589429
© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department