Random Test Only - Not an indication of future events - TEST

Clerk of Courts

DEM
Brian Munroe
REP
Mary K. Smithson
Bedminster Twp East3092
Bedminster Twp West54138
Bensalem Twp Lower East 15365
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2108193
Bensalem Twp Lower East 364
Bensalem Twp Lower East 43050
Bensalem Twp Lower East 510091
Bensalem Twp Lower East 613285
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7149157
Bensalem Twp Lower East 825129
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 187125
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 29447
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 33386
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 410019
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 57770
Bensalem Twp Lower West105148
Bensalem Twp Upper West69145
Bensalem Twp Upper 1127152
Bensalem Twp Upper 22123
Bensalem Twp Upper 37183
Bensalem Twp Upper 464157
Bensalem Twp Upper 57529
Bensalem Twp Upper 69079
Bensalem Twp Upper 795140
Bensalem Twp Upper 83047
Bensalem Twp Upper 9107116
Bensalem Twp Upper 10122165
Bensalem Twp Upper 11107123
Bensalem Twp Upper 1277137
Bridgeton Twp49174
Bristol Boro North 19324
Bristol Boro North 235223
Bristol Boro East 12479
Bristol Boro East 282107
Bristol Boro West 16499
Bristol Boro West 28753
Bristol Boro West 310449
Bristol Boro South 136144
Bristol Boro South 24853
Bristol Boro South 312374
Bristol Twp 1st 1st9175
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd1935
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd21969
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st45116
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd51161
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd4984
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st67130
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd4921
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd22168
Bristol Twp 4th 1st20743
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd100110
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd134116
Bristol Twp 5th 1st43139
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd10282
Bristol Twp 6th 1st21132
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd8063
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd9684
Bristol Twp 7th 1st6998
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd4468
Bristol Twp 8th 1st160121
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd44102
Bristol Twp 9th 1st8124
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd4720
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd1842
Bristol Twp 10th 1st50153
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd9962
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd90123
Bristol Twp 11th 1st7146
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd8225
Buckingham Twp Lower 110925
Buckingham Twp Lower 210772
Buckingham Twp Middle 11972
Buckingham Twp Middle 21594
Buckingham Twp Upper 18590
Buckingham Twp Upper 2113191
Buckingham Twp Upper 39050
Buckingham Twp Upper 454214
Chalfont Boro7791
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st3338
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd18195
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st10587
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd54185
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st15136
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd9268
Doylestown Twp 122097
Doylestown Twp 2149134
Doylestown Twp 31313
Doylestown Twp 419114
Doylestown Twp 5224195
Doylestown Twp 64468
Doylestown Twp 717366
Doylestown Twp 89251
Dublin Boro71102
Durham Twp17567
East Rockhill Twp 156233
East Rockhill Twp 23248
Falls Twp 1st 1st58146
Falls Twp 1st 2nd7152
Falls Twp 1st 3rd30109
Falls Twp 1st 4th14195
Falls Twp 1st 5th49101
Falls Twp 1st 6th1910
Falls Twp 1st 7th132174
Falls Twp 2nd 1st14048
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd67153
Falls Twp 3rd 1st76131
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd42180
Falls Twp 4th 1st11828
Falls Twp 4th 2nd9443
Falls Twp 4th 3rd41181
Falls Twp 4th 4th86131
Falls Twp 4th 5th15224
Falls Twp 4th 6th1835
Falls Twp 4th 7th7754
Haycock Twp117106
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 147148
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 23430
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 33684
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 17937
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2162118
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A165
Hilltown Twp Hilltown111155
Hulmeville Boro7881
Ivyland Boro4339
Langhorne Boro6843
Langhorne Manor Boro10380
Lower Makefield Twp North 1114150
Lower Makefield Twp North 210975
Lower Makefield Twp North 388124
Lower Makefield Twp North 4147119
Lower Makefield Twp North 5137130
Lower Makefield Twp North 67534
Lower Makefield Twp South 118106
Lower Makefield Twp South 273127
Lower Makefield Twp South 33622
Lower Makefield Twp South 410997
Lower Makefield Twp South 58235
Lower Makefield Twp South 678190
Lower Makefield Twp South 7167101
Lower Makefield Twp South 8115118
Lower Makefield Twp South 912730
Lower Southampton Twp East 113097
Lower Southampton Twp East 228158
Lower Southampton Twp East 35427
Lower Southampton Twp East 48436
Lower Southampton Twp East 597152
Lower Southampton Twp West 177115
Lower Southampton Twp West 24267
Lower Southampton Twp West 37097
Lower Southampton Twp West 419192
Lower Southampton Twp West 545143
Lower Southampton Twp West 660150
Lower Southampton Twp West 778145
Middletown Twp Lower 110871
Middletown Twp Lower 271268
Middletown Twp Lower 34139
Middletown Twp Lower 410046
Middletown Twp Lower 511895
Middletown Twp Lower 6151129
Middletown Twp Lower 747138
Middletown Twp Lower 817754
Middletown Twp Lower 93498
Middletown Twp Lower 105389
Middletown Twp Lower 1111444
Middletown Twp Lower 12756
Middletown Twp Lower 13111165
Middletown Twp Upper 184121
Middletown Twp Upper 279162
Middletown Twp Upper 3147101
Middletown Twp Upper 444127
Middletown Twp Upper 516730
Middletown Twp Upper 615824
Middletown Twp Upper 71861
Middletown Twp Upper 88957
Middletown Twp Upper 938136
Milford Twp Roeder39154
Milford Twp Roseville11937
Milford Twp Shelly201146
Milford Twp Trumbauersville55167
Morrisville Boro 1st5288
Morrisville Boro 2nd203201
Morrisville Boro 3rd81187
Morrisville Boro 4th62164
New Britain Boro6943
New Britain Twp East12280
New Britain Twp West 12378
New Britain Twp West 218125
New Britain Twp West 2A10103
New Britain Twp South 113225
New Britain Twp South 28596
New Hope Boro78182
Newtown Boro 1st1328
Newtown Boro 2nd2719
Newtown Twp 11220
Newtown Twp 277201
Newtown Twp 319120
Newtown Twp 43322
Newtown Twp 5124121
Newtown Twp 63968
Newtown Twp 717231
Newtown Twp 85715
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon3777
Nockamixon Twp Revere12935
Northampton Twp 138159
Northampton Twp 28259
Northampton Twp 35450
Northampton Twp 44923
Northampton Twp 517056
Northampton Twp 69465
Northampton Twp 736155
Northampton Twp 8113114
Northampton Twp 991200
Northampton Twp 1042109
Northampton Twp 11136100
Northampton Twp 12183115
Northampton Twp 13121220
Northampton Twp 1463103
Northampton Twp 157270
Northampton Twp 1615066
Northampton Twp 172766
Northampton Twp 184126
Penndel Boro8052
Perkasie Boro 1st13360
Perkasie Boro 2nd107175
Perkasie Boro 3rd19419
Plumstead Twp 182202
Plumstead Twp 2112167
Plumstead Twp 319370
Plumstead Twp 4117155
Plumstead Twp 513563
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st25197
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd49147
Quakertown Boro 2nd2756
Quakertown Boro 3rd11839
Quakertown Boro 4th93125
Richland Twp 170177
Richland Twp 25470
Richland Twp 3711
Richland Twp 449150
Richlandtown Boro10218
Riegelsville Boro98103
Sellersville Boro 1st2224
Sellersville Boro 2nd11083
Sellersville Boro 3rd1614
Silverdale Boro7211
Solebury Twp Lower 179192
Solebury Twp Lower 2110186
Solebury Twp Middle128124
Solebury Twp Upper10896
Springfield Twp East7898
Springfield Twp Middle16310
Springfield Twp West14125
Telford Boro538
Tinicum Twp Delaware6271
Tinicum Twp Tinicum11537
Tinicum Twp Tohickon23420
Trumbauersville Boro95170
Tullytown Boro165242
Upper Makefield Twp 168175
Upper Makefield Twp 25670
Upper Makefield Twp 312984
Upper Makefield Twp 4125140
Upper Southampton Twp East 19426
Upper Southampton Twp East 2209154
Upper Southampton Twp North 111275
Upper Southampton Twp North 243250
Upper Southampton Twp North 3111135
Upper Southampton Twp North 4527
Upper Southampton Twp South 112627
Upper Southampton Twp South 2122101
Upper Southampton Twp West 1108100
Upper Southampton Twp West 2685
Warminster Twp 17117
Warminster Twp 226123
Warminster Twp 3120133
Warminster Twp 43418
Warminster Twp 523182
Warminster Twp 6861
Warminster Twp 72530
Warminster Twp 84011
Warminster Twp 94768
Warminster Twp 1010731
Warminster Twp 11128116
Warminster Twp 129161
Warminster Twp 1311984
Warminster Twp 1486330
Warminster Twp 1543105
Warminster Twp 1611382
Warminster Twp 1750216
Warrington Twp 1149140
Warrington Twp 21419
Warrington Twp 3106130
Warrington Twp 412055
Warrington Twp 512867
Warrington Twp 6236193
Warrington Twp 7207113
Warrington Twp 888114
Warwick Twp 1119105
Warwick Twp 2216101
Warwick Twp 313956
Warwick Twp 417098
Warwick Twp 58723
West Rockhill Twp Argus44113
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill23232
Wrightstown Twp11191
Yardley Boro31648
© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department