Coroner

DEM
Meredith Buck
REP
Joseph P. Campbell
Bedminster Twp East412579
Bedminster Twp West446533
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1385339
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2299275
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3240262
Bensalem Twp Lower East 413092
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5365512
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6220274
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7272307
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8221186
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1220282
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2153230
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3274473
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4126108
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5147108
Bensalem Twp Lower West226176
Bensalem Twp Upper West190297
Bensalem Twp Upper 1264415
Bensalem Twp Upper 2154124
Bensalem Twp Upper 3311132
Bensalem Twp Upper 4214154
Bensalem Twp Upper 5235255
Bensalem Twp Upper 6214183
Bensalem Twp Upper 7177194
Bensalem Twp Upper 8205205
Bensalem Twp Upper 9326304
Bensalem Twp Upper 10354366
Bensalem Twp Upper 11334403
Bensalem Twp Upper 12233220
Bridgeton Twp184158
Bristol Boro North 116960
Bristol Boro North 213066
Bristol Boro East 1229119
Bristol Boro East 220194
Bristol Boro West 17327
Bristol Boro West 215279
Bristol Boro West 39433
Bristol Boro South 18644
Bristol Boro South 212639
Bristol Boro South 36121
Bristol Twp 1st 1st192196
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd139112
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd144149
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st182118
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd11475
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd17779
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st16758
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd176102
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd12463
Bristol Twp 4th 1st202135
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd251109
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd13099
Bristol Twp 5th 1st159150
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd23357
Bristol Twp 6th 1st14092
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd17997
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd8661
Bristol Twp 7th 1st140112
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd20083
Bristol Twp 8th 1st188179
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd235174
Bristol Twp 9th 1st226158
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd295173
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd245179
Bristol Twp 10th 1st164109
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd17579
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd11086
Bristol Twp 11th 1st209145
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd231137
Buckingham Twp Lower 1506520
Buckingham Twp Lower 2338406
Buckingham Twp Middle 1461435
Buckingham Twp Middle 2302287
Buckingham Twp Upper 1439467
Buckingham Twp Upper 2411455
Buckingham Twp Upper 3270334
Buckingham Twp Upper 4336365
Chalfont Boro601529
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st325218
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd302172
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st251151
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd398226
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st246132
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd249100
Doylestown Twp 1377302
Doylestown Twp 2271275
Doylestown Twp 3360368
Doylestown Twp 4265209
Doylestown Twp 5476351
Doylestown Twp 6547422
Doylestown Twp 7273307
Doylestown Twp 8354340
Dublin Boro219254
Durham Twp125180
East Rockhill Twp 1287456
East Rockhill Twp 2349443
Falls Twp 1st 1st329256
Falls Twp 1st 2nd263166
Falls Twp 1st 3rd179156
Falls Twp 1st 4th222184
Falls Twp 1st 5th364140
Falls Twp 1st 6th288227
Falls Twp 1st 7th17996
Falls Twp 2nd 1st176122
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd164154
Falls Twp 3rd 1st168107
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd357217
Falls Twp 4th 1st195175
Falls Twp 4th 2nd14583
Falls Twp 4th 3rd158138
Falls Twp 4th 4th170112
Falls Twp 4th 5th231150
Falls Twp 4th 6th14288
Falls Twp 4th 7th14284
Haycock Twp279419
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1230475
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2297364
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3259341
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1276350
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2340446
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A87
Hilltown Twp Hilltown365582
Hulmeville Boro128116
Ivyland Boro115119
Langhorne Boro321201
Langhorne Manor Boro197230
Lower Makefield Twp North 1428334
Lower Makefield Twp North 2438401
Lower Makefield Twp North 3367427
Lower Makefield Twp North 4387344
Lower Makefield Twp North 5479309
Lower Makefield Twp North 6473300
Lower Makefield Twp South 1367202
Lower Makefield Twp South 2320151
Lower Makefield Twp South 3313254
Lower Makefield Twp South 4566403
Lower Makefield Twp South 5296233
Lower Makefield Twp South 617097
Lower Makefield Twp South 7390242
Lower Makefield Twp South 8314215
Lower Makefield Twp South 9490273
Lower Southampton Twp East 1281249
Lower Southampton Twp East 2157238
Lower Southampton Twp East 3242295
Lower Southampton Twp East 4205290
Lower Southampton Twp East 5190321
Lower Southampton Twp West 1126137
Lower Southampton Twp West 2114194
Lower Southampton Twp West 3176186
Lower Southampton Twp West 4151191
Lower Southampton Twp West 5128137
Lower Southampton Twp West 6195219
Lower Southampton Twp West 7100147
Middletown Twp Lower 1373403
Middletown Twp Lower 2310335
Middletown Twp Lower 3187198
Middletown Twp Lower 4166121
Middletown Twp Lower 5194210
Middletown Twp Lower 6182178
Middletown Twp Lower 7209165
Middletown Twp Lower 8212202
Middletown Twp Lower 9269211
Middletown Twp Lower 10223200
Middletown Twp Lower 11154161
Middletown Twp Lower 12140100
Middletown Twp Lower 13433270
Middletown Twp Upper 1291278
Middletown Twp Upper 2317310
Middletown Twp Upper 3494460
Middletown Twp Upper 4297331
Middletown Twp Upper 5493269
Middletown Twp Upper 6355310
Middletown Twp Upper 7317252
Middletown Twp Upper 8320233
Middletown Twp Upper 9395328
Milford Twp Roeder158244
Milford Twp Roseville137301
Milford Twp Shelly290388
Milford Twp Trumbauersville318547
Morrisville Boro 1st217158
Morrisville Boro 2nd310197
Morrisville Boro 3rd333173
Morrisville Boro 4th277122
New Britain Boro389331
New Britain Twp East465444
New Britain Twp West 1306301
New Britain Twp West 2221316
New Britain Twp West 2A2019
New Britain Twp South 1365300
New Britain Twp South 2304276
New Hope Boro627222
Newtown Boro 1st306209
Newtown Boro 2nd286214
Newtown Twp 1296217
Newtown Twp 2382333
Newtown Twp 3391288
Newtown Twp 4217174
Newtown Twp 5385295
Newtown Twp 6493405
Newtown Twp 7518395
Newtown Twp 8546439
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon193265
Nockamixon Twp Revere123289
Northampton Twp 1418466
Northampton Twp 2201286
Northampton Twp 3198245
Northampton Twp 4267414
Northampton Twp 5282426
Northampton Twp 6272472
Northampton Twp 7323354
Northampton Twp 8254367
Northampton Twp 9332362
Northampton Twp 10272219
Northampton Twp 11434280
Northampton Twp 12281384
Northampton Twp 13256386
Northampton Twp 14464460
Northampton Twp 15283338
Northampton Twp 16261207
Northampton Twp 17217246
Northampton Twp 18219268
Penndel Boro256180
Perkasie Boro 1st346396
Perkasie Boro 2nd282344
Perkasie Boro 3rd417429
Plumstead Twp 1366415
Plumstead Twp 2324376
Plumstead Twp 3312395
Plumstead Twp 4484426
Plumstead Twp 5301353
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st172197
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd203171
Quakertown Boro 2nd8996
Quakertown Boro 3rd236249
Quakertown Boro 4th134190
Richland Twp 1410604
Richland Twp 2201366
Richland Twp 3198252
Richland Twp 4280369
Richlandtown Boro96139
Riegelsville Boro137127
Sellersville Boro 1st188187
Sellersville Boro 2nd9380
Sellersville Boro 3rd201212
Silverdale Boro81154
Solebury Twp Lower 1379242
Solebury Twp Lower 2309301
Solebury Twp Middle624328
Solebury Twp Upper492317
Springfield Twp East214248
Springfield Twp Middle211277
Springfield Twp West141267
Telford Boro202249
Tinicum Twp Delaware196200
Tinicum Twp Tinicum184223
Tinicum Twp Tohickon238203
Trumbauersville Boro97138
Tullytown Boro271132
Upper Makefield Twp 1276253
Upper Makefield Twp 2350344
Upper Makefield Twp 3349422
Upper Makefield Twp 4427437
Upper Southampton Twp East 1169261
Upper Southampton Twp East 2284347
Upper Southampton Twp North 185118
Upper Southampton Twp North 2147226
Upper Southampton Twp North 3138160
Upper Southampton Twp North 4122179
Upper Southampton Twp South 1263305
Upper Southampton Twp South 2151226
Upper Southampton Twp West 1169222
Upper Southampton Twp West 2149215
Warminster Twp 1135145
Warminster Twp 217885
Warminster Twp 3328256
Warminster Twp 4181221
Warminster Twp 5194236
Warminster Twp 6194237
Warminster Twp 7270316
Warminster Twp 8237309
Warminster Twp 9263280
Warminster Twp 10316215
Warminster Twp 11359327
Warminster Twp 12385312
Warminster Twp 13229303
Warminster Twp 14659619
Warminster Twp 15200151
Warminster Twp 1612182
Warminster Twp 17192200
Warrington Twp 1353339
Warrington Twp 2412439
Warrington Twp 3267258
Warrington Twp 4425313
Warrington Twp 5375405
Warrington Twp 6288308
Warrington Twp 7436373
Warrington Twp 8353342
Warwick Twp 1296378
Warwick Twp 2545526
Warwick Twp 3335341
Warwick Twp 4382446
Warwick Twp 5213306
West Rockhill Twp Argus229278
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill387639
Wrightstown Twp382522
Yardley Boro595424
© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department