PLEASE DISREGARD ANY NUMBERS - WE ARE STRESS TESTING OUR SYSTEM WITH RANDOM DATA - THESE NUMBERS HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH ACTUAL VOTES AND WILL BE REMOVED ONCE TESTING IS COMPLETE

District Attorney

DEM
Rich Scholer
REP
Matt Weintraub
Bedminster Twp East352312
Bedminster Twp West227393
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1446368
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2179320
Bensalem Twp Lower East 369184
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4255120
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5287358
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6273313
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7144545
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8317216
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1384240
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2256274
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3216317
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4297385
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 569106
Bensalem Twp Lower West256295
Bensalem Twp Upper West140338
Bensalem Twp Upper 1287331
Bensalem Twp Upper 221684
Bensalem Twp Upper 331776
Bensalem Twp Upper 497336
Bensalem Twp Upper 5426348
Bensalem Twp Upper 6212103
Bensalem Twp Upper 7279177
Bensalem Twp Upper 8384277
Bensalem Twp Upper 9331312
Bensalem Twp Upper 10260499
Bensalem Twp Upper 11398338
Bensalem Twp Upper 12323248
Bridgeton Twp278212
Bristol Boro North 1208387
Bristol Boro North 2233213
Bristol Boro East 199342
Bristol Boro East 233066
Bristol Boro West 168165
Bristol Boro West 214146
Bristol Boro West 3405245
Bristol Boro South 1349406
Bristol Boro South 2114434
Bristol Boro South 3349113
Bristol Twp 1st 1st352435
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd173216
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd285284
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st280381
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd44311
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd107108
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st275331
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd286342
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd148224
Bristol Twp 4th 1st208196
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd210339
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd292109
Bristol Twp 5th 1st5675
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd259259
Bristol Twp 6th 1st332277
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd107310
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd136136
Bristol Twp 7th 1st324288
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd19189
Bristol Twp 8th 1st336261
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd254227
Bristol Twp 9th 1st166131
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd239295
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd339132
Bristol Twp 10th 1st262210
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd332447
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd227295
Bristol Twp 11th 1st144195
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd24732
Buckingham Twp Lower 1443375
Buckingham Twp Lower 2572439
Buckingham Twp Middle 1246387
Buckingham Twp Middle 2156257
Buckingham Twp Upper 1430543
Buckingham Twp Upper 2326432
Buckingham Twp Upper 3308266
Buckingham Twp Upper 4138195
Chalfont Boro295149
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st108380
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd178330
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st286258
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd335546
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st167201
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd231346
Doylestown Twp 1380161
Doylestown Twp 2110211
Doylestown Twp 315967
Doylestown Twp 4353254
Doylestown Twp 5248369
Doylestown Twp 6250183
Doylestown Twp 7228111
Doylestown Twp 8418352
Dublin Boro42724
Durham Twp54380
East Rockhill Twp 1580239
East Rockhill Twp 2378296
Falls Twp 1st 1st408625
Falls Twp 1st 2nd210191
Falls Twp 1st 3rd121217
Falls Twp 1st 4th192226
Falls Twp 1st 5th157147
Falls Twp 1st 6th122266
Falls Twp 1st 7th449332
Falls Twp 2nd 1st276431
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd347122
Falls Twp 3rd 1st147299
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd353439
Falls Twp 4th 1st309283
Falls Twp 4th 2nd10586
Falls Twp 4th 3rd210259
Falls Twp 4th 4th9188
Falls Twp 4th 5th26977
Falls Twp 4th 6th166182
Falls Twp 4th 7th227378
Haycock Twp488447
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1248260
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2153283
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3346211
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1496491
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2349186
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A87121
Hilltown Twp Hilltown459401
Hulmeville Boro67218
Ivyland Boro277112
Langhorne Boro219222
Langhorne Manor Boro199104
Lower Makefield Twp North 1368391
Lower Makefield Twp North 2474348
Lower Makefield Twp North 3289392
Lower Makefield Twp North 4270493
Lower Makefield Twp North 5319264
Lower Makefield Twp North 6314332
Lower Makefield Twp South 1355380
Lower Makefield Twp South 2233180
Lower Makefield Twp South 3267330
Lower Makefield Twp South 4226197
Lower Makefield Twp South 519215
Lower Makefield Twp South 6211354
Lower Makefield Twp South 7358440
Lower Makefield Twp South 8224211
Lower Makefield Twp South 9211314
Lower Southampton Twp East 1408394
Lower Southampton Twp East 2316329
Lower Southampton Twp East 3170127
Lower Southampton Twp East 4387421
Lower Southampton Twp East 5226227
Lower Southampton Twp West 1199325
Lower Southampton Twp West 216981
Lower Southampton Twp West 3200167
Lower Southampton Twp West 4391323
Lower Southampton Twp West 5357231
Lower Southampton Twp West 6210248
Lower Southampton Twp West 7160303
Middletown Twp Lower 1312418
Middletown Twp Lower 2529297
Middletown Twp Lower 390224
Middletown Twp Lower 4257138
Middletown Twp Lower 512588
Middletown Twp Lower 6111180
Middletown Twp Lower 7383201
Middletown Twp Lower 8398230
Middletown Twp Lower 9319207
Middletown Twp Lower 10207269
Middletown Twp Lower 1135054
Middletown Twp Lower 12241246
Middletown Twp Lower 13405114
Middletown Twp Upper 1487273
Middletown Twp Upper 2197340
Middletown Twp Upper 3342432
Middletown Twp Upper 4257331
Middletown Twp Upper 5217401
Middletown Twp Upper 6296114
Middletown Twp Upper 7203274
Middletown Twp Upper 8294132
Middletown Twp Upper 990205
Milford Twp Roeder376365
Milford Twp Roseville420262
Milford Twp Shelly269420
Milford Twp Trumbauersville612165
Morrisville Boro 1st146138
Morrisville Boro 2nd583342
Morrisville Boro 3rd115418
Morrisville Boro 4th369469
New Britain Boro388360
New Britain Twp East403177
New Britain Twp West 1230359
New Britain Twp West 2172345
New Britain Twp West 2A180223
New Britain Twp South 1348387
New Britain Twp South 225363
New Hope Boro399565
Newtown Boro 1st388409
Newtown Boro 2nd19305
Newtown Twp 119643
Newtown Twp 2515119
Newtown Twp 3459499
Newtown Twp 4393310
Newtown Twp 5380452
Newtown Twp 6266383
Newtown Twp 7479397
Newtown Twp 8339268
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon244223
Nockamixon Twp Revere345379
Northampton Twp 1309241
Northampton Twp 2144282
Northampton Twp 3273314
Northampton Twp 4476230
Northampton Twp 5415235
Northampton Twp 6296391
Northampton Twp 7308410
Northampton Twp 8355247
Northampton Twp 9436356
Northampton Twp 10265423
Northampton Twp 11489499
Northampton Twp 12300604
Northampton Twp 13139435
Northampton Twp 14232517
Northampton Twp 15363371
Northampton Twp 16114185
Northampton Twp 17182332
Northampton Twp 18336123
Penndel Boro41281
Perkasie Boro 1st134206
Perkasie Boro 2nd156206
Perkasie Boro 3rd411164
Plumstead Twp 1275448
Plumstead Twp 2437282
Plumstead Twp 3470281
Plumstead Twp 4223398
Plumstead Twp 5331328
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st199165
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd408150
Quakertown Boro 2nd298140
Quakertown Boro 3rd195262
Quakertown Boro 4th246193
Richland Twp 1535288
Richland Twp 2297145
Richland Twp 3439158
Richland Twp 4583250
Richlandtown Boro227294
Riegelsville Boro197333
Sellersville Boro 1st352306
Sellersville Boro 2nd235316
Sellersville Boro 3rd331445
Silverdale Boro323159
Solebury Twp Lower 1439272
Solebury Twp Lower 2376297
Solebury Twp Middle388342
Solebury Twp Upper315238
Springfield Twp East360229
Springfield Twp Middle341151
Springfield Twp West204214
Telford Boro104277
Tinicum Twp Delaware316279
Tinicum Twp Tinicum346248
Tinicum Twp Tohickon32747
Trumbauersville Boro369126
Tullytown Boro445485
Upper Makefield Twp 1236164
Upper Makefield Twp 2574478
Upper Makefield Twp 3277435
Upper Makefield Twp 4136191
Upper Southampton Twp East 1119346
Upper Southampton Twp East 2242433
Upper Southampton Twp North 1190391
Upper Southampton Twp North 280166
Upper Southampton Twp North 3155392
Upper Southampton Twp North 4301313
Upper Southampton Twp South 1362139
Upper Southampton Twp South 2310283
Upper Southampton Twp West 1149432
Upper Southampton Twp West 2129146
Warminster Twp 1171161
Warminster Twp 2269254
Warminster Twp 3389327
Warminster Twp 4230157
Warminster Twp 5216332
Warminster Twp 6191163
Warminster Twp 7171296
Warminster Twp 8200225
Warminster Twp 952158
Warminster Twp 10251252
Warminster Twp 11257563
Warminster Twp 1230333
Warminster Twp 13316108
Warminster Twp 14738518
Warminster Twp 15367276
Warminster Twp 16213329
Warminster Twp 17236204
Warrington Twp 1179228
Warrington Twp 2447381
Warrington Twp 3100123
Warrington Twp 4361287
Warrington Twp 5390459
Warrington Twp 6330309
Warrington Twp 7198449
Warrington Twp 8459556
Warwick Twp 1552402
Warwick Twp 2211372
Warwick Twp 3378399
Warwick Twp 4528457
Warwick Twp 5261363
West Rockhill Twp Argus328232
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill58763
Wrightstown Twp401260
Yardley Boro248250
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department