Bensalem Township
Bensalem Township School District SD
School Director - 4 Year

DEM
Rachel Fingles
DEM
Vanessa Woods
DEM
Stephanie Gonzalez Ferrandez
DEM
Kevin Brutschea
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1405386408371
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2317304309293
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3250240256229
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4100909585
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5356334349317
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6195175179171
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7249249267237
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8203191204185
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1183173183169
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2177156161157
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3283261270257
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4111111117110
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5185183182175
Bensalem Twp Lower West183172186166
Bensalem Twp Upper West166149161142
Bensalem Twp Upper 1230217220204
Bensalem Twp Upper 2118119119107
Bensalem Twp Upper 3260247266231
Bensalem Twp Upper 4200191196185
Bensalem Twp Upper 5212220201194
Bensalem Twp Upper 6243235239227
Bensalem Twp Upper 7159154162138
Bensalem Twp Upper 8188180187172
Bensalem Twp Upper 9310304303282
Bensalem Twp Upper 10342303323307
Bensalem Twp Upper 11352306324295
Bensalem Twp Upper 12249229243214
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department