Pennridge School District SD
School Director - 4 Year

DEM
Kathryn E. Dolan
DEM
William Krause
DEM
Rosalie M. Jacobs
DEM
Suzette K. Schmidt
DEM
Lisa M. Walters
DEM
Barry R. Casper
DEM
Steven T. Ragomo
DEM
John F. Hauck, III
Bedminster Twp East3822666334194816
Bedminster Twp West4735678648336518
Dublin Boro231031342162110
East Rockhill Twp 13717393835163113
East Rockhill Twp 24522516543235615
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 122102731232168
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2241630402015338
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3191238472483523
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 124936332392717
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 23313414831102517
Hilltown Twp Hilltown3621394430142922
Perkasie Boro 1st3917436142194222
Perkasie Boro 2nd562240425125226
Perkasie Boro 3rd583344586532465
Sellersville Boro 1st3817606032155228
Sellersville Boro 2nd1510232418111710
Sellersville Boro 3rd2114202822121816
Silverdale Boro1171112124106
West Rockhill Twp Argus2917505129163326
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill443034524829328
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department