Test Only ... not actual election ... not actual votes


Pennridge School District SD
School Director - 4 Year

DEM
Kathryn E. Dolan
DEM
William Krause
DEM
Rosalie M. Jacobs
DEM
Suzette K. Schmidt
DEM
Lisa M. Walters
DEM
Barry R. Casper
DEM
Steven T. Ragomo
Bedminster Twp East2221843620027
Bedminster Twp West2353722151017110
Dublin Boro29623551197
East Rockhill Twp 1144265712427226
East Rockhill Twp 212739646924241
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 11461456896
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2670202640
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3935711271
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 11327031672
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2961029232833
Hilltown Twp Hilltown231791152414551
Perkasie Boro 1st82115133111222540
Perkasie Boro 2nd1317693316118
Perkasie Boro 3rd243364114022
Sellersville Boro 1st162112423710
Sellersville Boro 2nd2226411606
Sellersville Boro 3rd3424022381
Silverdale Boro891625792289
West Rockhill Twp Argus1071360411324
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill486165243274
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department