PLEASE DISREGARD ANY NUMBERS - WE ARE STRESS TESTING OUR SYSTEM WITH RANDOM DATA - THESE NUMBERS HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH ACTUAL VOTES AND WILL BE REMOVED ONCE TESTING IS COMPLETE


Pennridge School District SD
School Director - 4 Year

DEM
Kathryn E. Dolan
DEM
William Krause
DEM
Rosalie M. Jacobs
DEM
Suzette K. Schmidt
DEM
Lisa M. Walters
DEM
Barry R. Casper
DEM
Steven T. Ragomo
Bedminster Twp East2181843619727
Bedminster Twp West23235211391669
Dublin Boro25219111123
East Rockhill Twp 1140265711426726
East Rockhill Twp 212234592623337
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 11021002842
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2660202620
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3915711271
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 11326031632
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2951028232783
Hilltown Twp Hilltown191387111913846
Perkasie Boro 1st741061234521433
Perkasie Boro 2nd1317663315918
Perkasie Boro 3rd243354113722
Sellersville Boro 1st152112423610
Sellersville Boro 2nd2225411606
Sellersville Boro 3rd3424022331
Silverdale Boro80918022172
West Rockhill Twp Argus1061359411304
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill476065233224
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department