Test Only ... not actual election ... not actual votes

Hilltown Township
Pennridge School District SD
School Director - 4 Year

REP
Barry R. Casper
REP
Rosalie M. Jacobs
REP
Kathryn E. Dolan
REP
Lisa M. Walters
REP
William Krause
REP
Suzette K. Schmidt
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1165191259586
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 226224211
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 32329101210
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 120418921792433
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 22671433143839
Hilltown Twp Hilltown18598229271141
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department