Pennridge School District SD
School Director - 4 Year

REP
Barry R. Casper
REP
Rosalie M. Jacobs
REP
Kathryn E. Dolan
REP
Lisa M. Walters
REP
William Krause
REP
Suzette K. Schmidt
Bedminster Twp East1296313511213993
Bedminster Twp West108591168310779
Dublin Boro332132262726
East Rockhill Twp 1482460415136
East Rockhill Twp 2643752476742
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1603950405959
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2391433343731
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3471736384929
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1422847474342
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2512030414932
Hilltown Twp Hilltown782568617142
Perkasie Boro 1st903681938262
Perkasie Boro 2nd643055536642
Perkasie Boro 3rd712861797640
Sellersville Boro 1st211425282213
Sellersville Boro 2nd1043498
Sellersville Boro 3rd371335343128
Silverdale Boro201522221616
West Rockhill Twp Argus311730392717
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill943591809944
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department