PLEASE DISREGARD ANY NUMBERS - WE ARE STRESS TESTING OUR SYSTEM WITH RANDOM DATA - THESE NUMBERS HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH ACTUAL VOTES AND WILL BE REMOVED ONCE TESTING IS COMPLETE


Pennridge School District SD
School Director - 4 Year

REP
Barry R. Casper
REP
Rosalie M. Jacobs
REP
Kathryn E. Dolan
REP
Lisa M. Walters
REP
William Krause
REP
Suzette K. Schmidt
Bedminster Twp East20586105402448
Bedminster Twp West3133942141319
Dublin Boro72566812174
East Rockhill Twp 1430333310
East Rockhill Twp 21312482109
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1158151194542
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 226224211
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3229999210
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 120118721782332
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 22631423143737
Hilltown Twp Hilltown1789322223736
Perkasie Boro 1st32139310
Perkasie Boro 2nd1406427164122
Perkasie Boro 3rd239837645725
Sellersville Boro 1st1213559172132
Sellersville Boro 2nd37395295
Sellersville Boro 3rd298927282
Silverdale Boro361452072
West Rockhill Twp Argus253110821129
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill2074864310525
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department