Test Only ... not actual election ... not actual votes


Pennridge School District SD
School Director - 4 Year

REP
Barry R. Casper
REP
Rosalie M. Jacobs
REP
Kathryn E. Dolan
REP
Lisa M. Walters
REP
William Krause
REP
Suzette K. Schmidt
Bedminster Twp East20886107402549
Bedminster Twp West3194043161420
Dublin Boro76617316228
East Rockhill Twp 1437333310
East Rockhill Twp 2138281261414
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1165191259586
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 226224211
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 32329101210
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 120418921792433
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 22671433143839
Hilltown Twp Hilltown18598229271141
Perkasie Boro 1st33310171087
Perkasie Boro 2nd1426627574122
Perkasie Boro 3rd243867745735
Sellersville Boro 1st1313860172132
Sellersville Boro 2nd37396295
Sellersville Boro 3rd302927292
Silverdale Boro37211607149
West Rockhill Twp Argus2581128211210
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill2114964310725
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department