Neshaminy School District SD - Region 02
School Director - 4 Year

DEM
Paul C. Saraullo
DEM
Adam J. Kovitz
REP
Bob Feather
REP
Adam J. Kovitz
Middletown Twp Lower 2319289324295
Middletown Twp Lower 3195173182161
Middletown Twp Lower 4168157121109
Middletown Twp Lower 5187176211191
Middletown Twp Lower 6187157167156
Middletown Twp Lower 7205195159149
Middletown Twp Lower 8221199198169
Middletown Twp Lower 9291244188181
Middletown Twp Lower 10220201192183
Middletown Twp Lower 11149144157148
Middletown Twp Lower 121401249995
© 2020 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department