Neshaminy School District SD - Region 03
School Director - 4 Year

DEM
Marty Sullivan
REP
Marty Sullivan
Hulmeville Boro130108
Langhorne Boro322175
Langhorne Manor Boro186221
Middletown Twp Lower 1368397
Middletown Twp Lower 13424266
Middletown Twp Upper 1282264
Middletown Twp Upper 3489449
Middletown Twp Upper 4282319
Middletown Twp Upper 5462270
Middletown Twp Upper 6365290
Middletown Twp Upper 7311248
Middletown Twp Upper 8323223
Middletown Twp Upper 9393320
Penndel Boro187234
© 2020 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department