Northampton Township
Supervisor - 6 Year

DEM
Kimberly Rose
REP
Andrew Gannon
Northampton Twp 1440377
Northampton Twp 2236202
Northampton Twp 3175185
Northampton Twp 4271283
Northampton Twp 5288385
Northampton Twp 6310342
Northampton Twp 7274250
Northampton Twp 8239267
Northampton Twp 9288238
Northampton Twp 10242164
Northampton Twp 11383207
Northampton Twp 12255298
Northampton Twp 13253270
Northampton Twp 14432306
Northampton Twp 15307333
Northampton Twp 16224136
Northampton Twp 17168216
Northampton Twp 18208185
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department